Chamonix (74) - B

Date : 19/02/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ABEL Benoit 10309 H18 7305RA 0:38:38 5403 4401
2 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 0:44:41 5177 4672 -505 5285
3 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 0:44:41 4672 4579
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:48:18 4322 4236
5 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 0:49:41 4201 4117
6 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:50:28 4136 4053
7 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:52:52 3254 3948 +694 3796
8 GARCIA Quentin 23507 H18 0109RA 0:53:04 3934 3855
9 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:54:20 3842 3765
10 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 0:55:11 3493 3783 +290 3773
11 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:55:20 4749 3772 -977 4749
12 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:55:35 2892 3755 +863 3680
13 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:56:40 3684 4425
14 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:57:02 3660 3828
15 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 0:57:46 3613 3831
16 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:59:31 4178 3507 -671 4370
17 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:00:31 3449 3384
18 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:00:55 3118 3427 +309 3331
19 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:00:58 3424 3356
20 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 1:00:59 3108 3423 +315 3472
21 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:01:28 3396 3718
22 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:01:38 3217 3387 +170 3355
23 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:02:26 3609 3343 -266 3635
24 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D45 7305RA 1:03:24 3838 3292 -546 3931
25 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:04:06 3256 3191
26 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:05:22 3399 3193 -206 3666
27 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:06:38 3730 3133 -597 3742
28 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:06:55 3243 3119 -124 3343
29 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:07:04 3054 3112 +58 3231
30 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:07:09 2868 3109 +241 3109
31 COTTA Agnès 23130 D40 3810RA 1:08:05 3066 3005
32 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:08:58 3027 3149
33 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:10:10 2975 2916
34 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:10:14 3595 2972 -623 3778
35 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:10:43 2952 2893
36 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 1:10:56 4063 2943 -1120 4084
37 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 1:11:43 2911 2853
38 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:12:22 2884 2826
39 MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H16 8404PR 1:12:26 2325 2882 +557 2713
40 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:13:16 2944 2849 -95 3117
41 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:14:29 2396 2802 +406 2746
42 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:14:36 2358 2798 +440 2791
43 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H50 7305RA 1:14:37 2797 2741
44 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 1:15:08 2778 2722
45 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:17:52 2620 2681 +61 2713
46 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 1:19:02 3073 2641 -432 3073
47 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:21:00 2593 2577 -16 2614
48 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:21:40 2558 2556 -2 2583
49 MEUNIER Elise 18163 D20 8404PR 1:21:50 2551 2500
50 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:22:16 2399 2537 +138 2569
51 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:27:25 2459 2388 -71 2675
52 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:31:23 2284 2238
53 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911RA 1:39:22 2101 2101
54 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:43:27 2018 1978
55 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:43:43 2013 2090
56 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:47:04 1950 2054
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm 0 1885
BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA pm 4251 0 4502
BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC pm 4154 0 4154
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm 3033 0 3033
PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC pm 0 3321
GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA pm 0 2281
ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA pm 2391 0 2266