Regionale 5 longue distance Ain Aranc 11/04/2010 - C

Date : 11/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:37:12 5928
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:38:30 5728
3 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:40:21 5465
4 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:44:27 4961
5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:45:58 4797
6 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:46:25 4751
7 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:48:25 4555
8 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 0:48:58 4504
9 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:53:10 4148
10 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:53:22 4132
11 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 0:54:00 4084
12 PARKER Alan 17288 H55 7404AR 0:54:10 4071
13 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913AR 0:54:34 4041
14 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:55:31 3972
15 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807AR 0:56:57 3872
16 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR 0:57:31 3834
17 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:58:57 3741
18 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 1:00:24 3651
19 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 1:00:58 3617
20 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:03:27 3476
21 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H16 7404AR 1:03:49 3456
22 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404AR 1:04:23 3425
23 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807AR 1:06:41 3307
24 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 1:07:09 3284
25 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407AR 1:08:44 3208
26 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 1:09:20 3181
27 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 1:10:04 3147
28 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105AR 1:12:07 3058
29 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 1:13:05 3017
30 PEREYRON Gilles 9467 H55 4203AR 1:13:34 2998
31 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 1:14:37 2955
32 DUCOULOMBIER Aurélie 18214 D21 7305AR 1:15:36 2917
33 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203AR 1:16:03 2900
34 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810AR 1:17:27 2847
35 PEREYRON Odile 6278 D50 4203AR 1:19:13 2784
36 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 1:19:39 2769
37 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D40 7403AR 1:20:13 2749
38 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D21 6911AR 1:20:53 2726
39 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:21:27 2707
40 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 1:23:09 2652
41 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911AR 1:23:53 2629
42 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:25:20 2584
43 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407AR 1:29:57 2452
44 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:34:28 2334
45 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305AR 1:35:45 2303
46 BRUNET Vincent 10181 H20 3807AR 1:35:45 2303
47 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 1:36:37 2282
48 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 1:37:56 2252
49 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807AR 1:43:12 2137
50 MARTIN Annie 11100 D45 4203AR 1:47:28 2052
51 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H35 6911AR 1:55:16 1913
52 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:55:24 1911
53 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 2:10:03 1696
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404AR pm 0
FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109AR pm 0
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR pm 0
CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D40 0105AR pm 0