St Julien (40) - B

Date : 11/03/2012
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H40 4010AQ 0:56:44 6'50 4873 5651 +778 4863
2 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:58:42 7'04 5396 5462 +66 5433
3 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:59:14 7'08 5659 5412 -247 5659
4 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:59:40 7'11 5162 5373 +211 5182
5 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:00:41 7'18 4727 5283 +556 5181
6 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:00:57 7'20 5220 5260 +40 5205
7 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318AQ 1:02:36 7'32 5121 0
8 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:03:15 7'37 6129 5069 -1060 6079
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:03:25 7'38 5829 5055 -774 5829
10 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:04:09 7'43 4309 4998 +689 4401
11 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 1:04:16 7'44 3785 4988 +1203 4237
12 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:04:31 7'46 4945 4969 +24 4951
13 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 1:04:45 7'48 4486 4951 +465 4570
14 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:05:33 7'53 4772 4891 +119 4861
15 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 1:06:48 8'02 4022 4799 +777 4022
16 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:08:13 8'13 4677 4700 +23 4656
17 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:09:14 8'20 4728 4631 -97 4740
18 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:09:33 8'22 5017 4609 -408 4986
19 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:12:30 8'44 5426 4422 -1004 5426
20 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:13:03 8'48 3911 4389 +478 4208
21 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:13:05 8'48 4573 4387 -186 4545
22 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:15:49 9'08 3618 4228 +610 3701
23 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:15:59 9'09 4841 4219 -622 4841
24 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:16:44 9'14 5059 4178 -881 4952
25 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:17:02 9'16 4173 4162 -11 4281
26 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:17:30 9'20 3295 4137 +842 3820
27 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 1:18:51 9'30 4034 4066 +32 4121
28 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:19:12 9'32 3916 4048 +132 4035
29 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:25:20 10'16 3572 3757 +185 3679
30 ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ 1:25:31 10'18 3749 0
31 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 1:25:43 10'19 0 3740 0
32 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 1:27:17 10'30 2796 3673 +877 3208
33 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:30:06 10'51 3871 3558 -313 3838
34 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:31:51 11'03 4826 3490 -1336 4826
35 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:34:21 11'22 4442 3398 -1044 4493
36 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:36:04 11'34 3488 3337 -151 3470
37 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:36:32 11'37 4436 3321 -1115 4436
38 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:44:10 12'33 3078 2242
39 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:44:43 12'36 0 3062 2486
40 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:52:50 13'35 3949 2841 -1108 3949
41 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 3:06:21 22'27 0 1720 1522
MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ pm None 0 0