St Julien (40) - D

Date : 11/03/2012
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:38:14 7'12 5750 5581 -169 5770
2 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:45:34 8'35 2928 4683 +1755 3809
3 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:47:00 8'52 5032 4540 -492 4968
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:47:27 8'57 4292 4497 +205 4396
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:49:06 9'15 4234 4346 +112 4286
6 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:50:36 9'32 4010 4217 +207 4295
7 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:55:38 10'29 3801 3836 +35 3929
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:56:42 10'41 4001 3763 -238 3962
9 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:57:30 10'50 3275 3711 +436 3565
10 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 0:57:36 10'52 3705 0
11 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:00:44 11'27 3761 3514 -247 3489
12 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:01:38 11'37 2851 3462 +611 2982
13 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 1:02:03 11'42 2527 3439 +912 2643
14 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:05:14 12'18 3914 3271 -643 3914
15 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:06:51 12'36 3598 3192 -406 3598
16 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:07:50 12'47 2752 3146 +394 2755
17 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:10:21 13'16 3732 3033 -699 3721
18 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:11:22 13'27 4011 2990 -1021 4002
19 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:13:18 13'49 2887 2911 +24 2907
20 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:20:39 15'13 2724 2646 -78 2507
21 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 1:21:06 15'18 2631 0
22 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:22:00 15'28 2773 2602 -171 2833
23 PASCAL Claudine 404 D50 3319AQ 1:22:42 15'36 2230 2580 +350 2125
24 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:31:32 17'16 2331 1397
25 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:34:24 17'48 1987 2260 +273 2152
26 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:41:15 19'06 2493 2108 -385 2580
27 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:44:55 19'47 2183 2034 -149 2183
28 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:46:48 20'09 2923 1998 -925 2923
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:48:22 20'26 3029 1969 -1060 2645
30 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:51:39 21'03 2127 1911 -216 2090
31 URRUTIA Jésus 26263 H40 6413AQ 1:55:10 21'43 1853 0
32 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:00:56 22'49 1232 1765 +533 1241
IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ pm None 0 0
nc IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ pm None