Regionale 5 longue distance Ain Aranc 11/04/2010 - B

Date : 11/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 HALLAY Franck 1983 H21 7709IF 1:01:08 6230
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 1:05:18 5833
3 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H40 0105AR 1:07:30 5642
4 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 1:08:04 5596
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 1:10:35 5396
6 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404AR 1:13:09 5207
7 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 1:13:24 5189
8 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811AR 1:14:21 5123
9 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 1:14:40 5101
10 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:15:48 5025
11 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 1:16:15 4995
12 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 1:17:17 4928
13 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801AR 1:18:45 4836
14 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:20:38 4723
15 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109AR 1:21:39 4665
16 BARBON Andre 12360 H40 7404AR 1:22:21 4625
17 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 1:23:48 4545
18 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 1:24:40 4498
19 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 1:24:42 4497
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 1:24:49 4490
21 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 1:25:57 4431
22 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403AR 1:25:57 4431
23 DAILLE Jerome 14102 H45 0109AR 1:27:06 4373
24 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 1:28:03 4326
25 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 1:28:49 4288
26 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801AR 1:29:16 4267
27 MALNATI Julien 18725 H21 7305AR 1:30:10 4224
28 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:34:18 4039
29 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 1:36:03 3965
30 BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906AR 1:37:58 3888
31 ROULT Didier 23222 H50 6911AR 1:38:09 3880
32 TARDIEU Veronique 21282 D21 4201AR 1:41:03 3769
33 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906AR 1:41:44 3744
34 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 1:43:37 3676
35 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201AR 1:45:06 3624
36 DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305AR 1:45:49 3599
37 GROS Christelle 23394 D35 7403AR 1:45:59 3594
38 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:51:49 3406
39 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604AR 1:52:02 3400
40 FAUSSURIER David 22012 H18 0109AR 1:53:22 3360
41 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 1:53:50 3346
42 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR 1:58:51 3205
43 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809AR 1:59:02 3200
44 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR 2:01:01 3147
45 BOULORD Eric 18048 H45 3810AR 2:06:38 3008
46 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911AR 2:06:49 3003
47 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 2:14:46 2826
48 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911AR 2:18:28 2751
49 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906AR 2:21:14 2697
50 URSCHELER Pascal 22684 H45 7305AR 2:32:14 2502
MARTIN Bertrand 11099 H45 4203AR pm 0