La Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - D

Date : 11/03/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:48:05 6216 6259 +43 6283
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:54:50 5851 5489 -362 5851
3 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:56:28 5021 5330 +309 5076
4 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:57:07 5292 5269 -23 5312
5 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:57:41 5814 5218 -596 5814
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:58:44 4656 5124 +468 4772
7 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:59:51 5094 5029 -65 5181
8 COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BO 1:00:08 4612 5005 +393 4710
9 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 1:00:53 5167 4943 -224 5188
10 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:01:11 4191 4919 +728 4380
11 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:01:56 4723 4859 +136 4813
12 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:02:50 4830 4790 -40 4862
13 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:03:14 5255 4760 -495 5255
14 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:04:09 5127 4692 -435 5127
15 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 1:10:01 3551 4298 +747 3834
16 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 1:11:45 3525 4195 +670 3809
17 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:13:36 3863 4089 +226 4029
18 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:15:21 4571 3994 -577 4571
19 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:15:40 3929 3977 +48 3978
20 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:19:26 4201 3789 -412 4201
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:19:54 4370 3767 -603 4370
22 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:20:44 4132 3728 -404 4132
23 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:22:33 3646 0
24 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 5803BO 1:27:33 3359 3438 +79 3483
25 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:32:27 3297 3255 -42 3342
26 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:32:36 3574 3250 -324 3574
27 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:33:50 3910 3207 -703 3910
28 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 1:42:30 0 2936 1831
29 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:46:25 3794 2828 -966 3794
30 PIERRE Eric 15021 H50 5803BO 1:49:09 2757 0
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:49:19 4170 2753 -1417 4170
32 MARCHER Max-François 25714 H50 2105BO 1:52:56 2665 0
33 LESCOUTE Anne Lise 26260 D45 2104BO 2:00:45 2492 0
34 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D45 2105BO 2:04:05 1943 2425 +482 2181
35 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508FC 2:08:59 2333 0
36 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 2:20:34 3206 2141 -1065 3206
37 TALLANDIER Violaine 22076 D40 2105BO 2:36:47 0 1920 1882
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO abandon 0 0
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm 3448 0 3448
DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO pm 3496 0 3496
VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO pm 3966 0 3966
PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO pm 2774 0 2774