La Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - E

Date : 11/03/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:33:20 5413 6591 +1178 5746
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO 0:43:50 4967 5013 +46 5057
3 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:45:00 4913 4883 -30 4946
4 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:45:19 3633 4848 +1215 3693
5 CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H50 2105BO 0:45:25 0 4838 3310
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:49:02 5072 4481 -591 5072
7 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:50:01 4381 4393 +12 4467
8 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:50:33 4743 4347 -396 4743
9 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:51:07 3960 4298 +338 4125
10 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:53:00 4107 4146 +39 4197
11 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:53:54 3566 4076 +510 3716
12 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:54:08 3758 4059 +301 3848
13 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:54:29 4217 4033 -184 4217
14 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:55:29 2871 3960 +1089 2896
15 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:57:58 4863 3790 -1073 4863
16 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:02:34 3277 3512 +235 3387
17 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:03:39 3622 3452 -170 3622
18 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:06:20 3012 3312 +300 3215
19 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:08:29 3332 3208 -124 3377
20 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 1:08:31 2498 3207 +709 2549
21 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:10:04 3873 3136 -737 3873
22 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:10:31 4628 3116 -1512 4628
23 MOREAU Vincent 17349 H16 7109BO 1:12:55 3013 0
24 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 1:14:16 3238 2958 -280 3378
25 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:17:39 2482 2830 +348 2696
26 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:17:55 2449 2820 +371 2611
27 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:18:43 2488 2791 +303 2615
28 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 1:24:24 1807 2603 +796 2021
29 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 1:25:08 2577 2581 +4 2650
30 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D16 7109BO 1:28:11 2098 2492 +394 2280
31 SAINTIGNON Stéphanie 25607 D21 2108BO 1:34:01 2337 0
32 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:36:25 3034 2279 -755 3034
33 LABAUNE Théo 18087 H20 2109BO 1:44:32 2102 0
34 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 2:06:30 3777 1737 -2040 3777
35 LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D50 2104BO 2:16:28 1610 0
36 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 2:16:37 1608 0
37 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 2:35:30 1543 1413 -130 1557
MOREAU Michel 17347 H55 7109BO pm 0 0