CHALLENGE PACA Venelles/Meyrargues (13) - B

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:38:02 8'38 6919 6447 -472 6930
2 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 0:41:11 9'21 5927 5954 +27 6031
3 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:44:04 10'00 5289 5564 +275 5311
4 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:45:35 10'21 4960 5379 +419 5289
5 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:46:51 10'38 6043 5233 -810 6043
6 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 0:48:23 10'59 0 5068 0
7 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:48:28 11'00 5401 5059 -342 5401
8 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:49:44 11'18 4683 4930 +247 4869
9 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:50:36 11'30 4814 4846 +32 4850
10 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 0:50:41 11'31 4727 4838 +111 4822
11 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 0:52:30 11'55 3960 4670 +710 4576
12 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 0:53:00 12'02 3726 4626 +900 3870
13 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 0:53:11 12'05 4227 4610 +383 4314
14 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 0:53:26 12'08 4924 4589 -335 4924
15 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 0:53:39 12'11 4567 4570 +3 4615
16 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005LR 0:55:18 12'34 4038 4434 +396 4366
17 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 0:55:32 12'37 5232 4415 -817 5232
18 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 0:55:51 12'41 4286 4390 +104 4358
19 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 0:57:35 13'05 4277 4258 -19 4336
20 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 0:57:48 13'08 4459 4242 -217 4459
21 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:58:57 13'23 4662 4159 -503 4662
22 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:00:12 13'40 4466 4073 -393 4466
23 SVEDEVALL Bo 25788 H45 1307PR 1:00:40 13'47 4042 3307
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:00:42 13'47 5181 4039 -1142 5181
25 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:00:50 13'49 4115 4030 -85 4143
26 VISENTIN Caroline 23807 D21 0615AZ 1:01:54 14'04 2555 3961 +1406 2747
27 COULON Fanny 7071 D21 3410LR 1:03:49 14'30 3869 3842 -27 3913
28 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 1:04:05 14'33 4515 3826 -689 4515
29 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:05:15 14'49 4068 3758 -310 3967
30 GUIBBAL Christophe 21172 H35 1303PR 1:05:34 14'54 0 3740 2981
31 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:06:07 15'01 4698 3708 -990 4597
32 ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR 1:07:01 15'13 0 3659 2299
33 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 1:07:07 15'15 4045 3653 -392 4035
34 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:07:25 15'19 2812 3637 +825 3127
35 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 1:07:41 15'22 2932 3623 +691 3245
36 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 1:08:01 15'27 3072 3605 +533 3072
37 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:08:15 15'30 3920 3592 -328 3994
38 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H20 1307PR 1:09:03 15'41 2682 3551 +869 2900
39 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PR 1:10:34 16'02 1862 3475 +1613 2507
40 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:10:39 16'03 4159 3470 -689 4170
41 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 8404PR 1:10:47 16'05 0 3464 3325
42 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H45 0615AZ 1:11:07 16'09 2674 3448 +774 2873
43 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 1:11:36 16'16 3584 3424 -160 3584
44 PRIOU Eric 94 H45 8318AZ 1:11:44 16'18 0 3418 2326
45 BEYLY Laurent 10834 H40 1307PR 1:12:09 16'23 2892 3398 +506 3152
46 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 1:12:57 16'34 3448 3361 -87 3464
47 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:13:45 16'45 4386 3325 -1061 4386
48 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 1:17:26 17'35 3488 3166 -322 3490
49 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 1:18:40 17'52 3390 3117 -273 3552
50 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 1:23:22 18'56 2366 2941 +575 2546
51 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621AZ 1:24:09 19'07 3309 2914 -395 3500
52 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PR 1:24:35 19'13 2948 2899 -49 2860
53 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:24:40 19'14 3436 2896 -540 3436
54 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PR 1:26:38 19'41 3433 2830 -603 3433
55 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D35 1311PR 1:26:42 19'42 0 2828 2771
56 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:27:52 19'58 3087 2790 -297 2991
57 FABRE Theo 23706 H18 1307PR 1:29:01 20'13 2427 2754 +327 2664
58 LEVEQUE Pierre 1610 H50 8405PR 1:36:58 22'02 2529 0
59 LEASK Thérésa 25633 D21 8404PR 1:37:10 22'05 2523 0
60 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D40 0615AZ 1:43:31 23'31 2369 0
SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR pm None 4851 0 4851
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 8405PR pm None 5549 0 5549
OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR pm None 3779 0 3779