CHALLENGE PACA Venelles/Meyrargues (13) - D

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:31:27 13'06 3905 4518 +613 4197
2 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:32:13 13'25 4553 4410 -143 4553
3 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 0:33:17 13'52 3875 4269 +394 4065
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:34:19 14'17 4305 4141 -164 4320
5 PIERRON Claude 3415 H60 1311PR 0:35:12 14'40 2566 4037 +1471 2981
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:35:14 14'40 3550 4033 +483 3628
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:35:19 14'42 5121 4023 -1098 5121
8 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:35:38 14'50 4075 3988 -87 4075
9 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:38:59 16'14 3271 3645 +374 3544
10 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 0:38:59 16'14 2904 3645 +741 3005
11 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 0:39:01 16'15 2630 3642 +1012 3017
12 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:39:45 16'33 2560 3575 +1015 2866
13 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 0:41:19 17'12 3103 3439 +336 3192
14 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:42:02 17'30 5401 3380 -2021 5401
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:42:36 17'45 4132 3335 -797 4132
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:43:19 18'02 3037 3280 +243 3178
17 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 0:45:19 18'52 3685 3135 -550 3685
18 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:45:20 18'53 2872 3134 +262 3142
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:45:23 18'54 4058 3131 -927 4058
20 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:45:36 19'00 2671 3116 +445 2875
21 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:47:57 19'58 2576 2963 +387 2639
22 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:48:18 20'07 3566 2942 -624 3566
23 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:51:04 21'16 2759 2782 +23 2914
24 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:51:18 21'22 1703 2770 +1067 2264
25 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:53:02 22'05 4186 2679 -1507 4227
26 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:54:38 22'45 3006 2601 -405 3006
27 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:54:42 22'47 2821 2598 -223 2821
28 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:54:45 22'48 1877 2595 +718 2086
29 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 0:58:21 24'18 1774 2435 +661 1968
30 COURDIER Mathilde 24386 D16 8404PR 1:02:51 26'11 0 2261 1254
31 LECHARPENTIER Emma 24047 D16 8404PR 1:08:50 28'40 0 2064 1563
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:10:48 29'30 3799 2007 -1792 3799
33 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:12:12 30'05 2225 1968 -257 2278
34 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:14:27 31'01 2382 1909 -473 2382
35 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:20:25 33'30 2052 1767 -285 1850
36 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR 1:22:44 34'28 1081 1717 +636 1394
37 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:25:06 35'27 1816 1670 -146 2064
38 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:27:07 36'17 1640 1631 -9 1667
39 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:27:17 36'22 0 1628 1563
40 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D16 1307PR 1:37:10 40'29 1423 1462 +39 1471
41 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:38:14 40'55 2742 1446 -1296 2742
42 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 1:44:43 43'37 1983 1357 -626 1983
43 GEHIN Monique 1750 D65 0404PR 1:54:33 47'43 1337 1240 -97 1391
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:56:32 48'33 1258 1219 -39 1282
SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D16 1307PR pm None 0 0
ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA pm None 0 0
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ pm None 1712 0 1762