Foret de Tournehem (62) - B

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:35:46 7'46 6065 6143 +78 6107
2 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:39:24 8'33 5417 5577 +160 5523
3 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:40:31 8'48 3953 5423 +1470 4008
4 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 0:40:43 8'51 4708 5396 +688 5133
5 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:41:18 8'58 5536 5320 -216 5504
6 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 0:41:24 9'00 4470 5307 +837 4693
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:41:38 9'03 6256 5278 -978 6256
8 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:41:45 9'04 5161 5263 +102 5248
9 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:42:48 9'18 4091 5134 +1043 4464
10 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:44:02 9'34 4802 4990 +188 4788
11 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:44:09 9'35 5866 4977 -889 5867
12 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:44:26 9'39 5039 4945 -94 5039
13 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:45:05 9'48 4929 4874 -55 4968
14 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 0:45:34 9'54 5880 4822 -1058 5880
15 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:45:43 9'56 4425 4806 +381 4614
16 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:47:30 10'19 3779 4626 +847 4014
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:48:10 10'28 4704 4562 -142 4704
18 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:49:01 10'39 4604 4483 -121 4705
19 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:49:29 10'45 3921 4440 +519 4149
20 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:50:47 11'02 5787 4327 -1460 5770
21 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:51:00 11'05 4295 4308 +13 4389
22 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:51:07 11'06 4620 4298 -322 4629
23 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:51:19 11'09 4739 4282 -457 4701
24 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:52:03 11'18 3308 4221 +913 3484
25 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:52:27 11'24 4725 4189 -536 4725
26 CAMBIER Emily 23844 D21 5906NO 0:52:42 11'27 2315 4169 +1854 3139
27 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:54:11 11'46 4182 4055 -127 4180
28 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:54:28 11'50 4057 4034 -23 4204
29 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D20 5907NO 0:54:38 11'52 4332 4022 -310 4111
30 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:55:20 12'01 2838 3971 +1133 2949
31 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:55:22 12'02 4919 3968 -951 4919
32 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:57:14 12'26 4312 3839 -473 4331
33 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:59:11 12'51 3834 3713 -121 3766
34 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:59:16 12'53 4779 3707 -1072 4505
35 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:59:43 12'58 3813 3679 -134 3876
36 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 0:59:52 13'00 2833 3670 +837 2833
37 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:01:03 13'16 2842 3599 +757 2968
38 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:01:40 13'24 3229 3563 +334 3229
39 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 1:01:44 13'25 2857 3559 +702 2980
40 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:02:16 13'32 4502 3529 -973 4597
41 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:02:51 13'39 3543 3496 -47 3644
42 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:04:15 13'58 4391 3420 -971 4382
43 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 1:04:48 14'05 2680 3391 +711 2925
44 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:05:52 14'19 3849 3336 -513 3849
45 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:06:13 14'23 3441 3318 -123 3441
46 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:07:48 14'44 3308 3241 -67 3744
47 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 1:08:00 14'46 3231 3102
48 CUCHEVAL-THIETARD Florence 24169 D35 6208NO 1:08:37 14'55 2252 3202 +950 2589
49 NOEL Annie 23019 D40 6207NO 1:09:37 15'08 2872 3156 +284 2942
50 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:13:50 16'03 3429 2976 -453 3429
51 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 1:15:40 16'26 0 2904 2852
52 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:16:56 16'43 0 2856 3083
53 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:21:11 17'38 3484 2706 -778 3484
54 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H45 5906NO 1:34:57 20'38 2685 2314 -371 2527
55 POIRSON Vincent 22934 H21 5908NO 1:35:19 20'43 2305 0
56 PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO 1:37:33 21'12 2252 0
VELU Antoine 23014 H18 6208NO pm None 3929 0 3929