Foret de Tournehem (62) - C

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:28:14 8'04 4921 5260 +339 5219
2 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:29:16 8'21 4388 5074 +686 4593
3 LEICHT Theo 23015 H16 6208NO 0:30:18 8'39 3172 4901 +1729 3405
4 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 0:32:09 9'11 4126 4619 +493 4255
5 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:32:27 9'16 4569 4576 +7 4625
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:32:36 9'18 3404 4555 +1151 3857
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:32:53 9'23 4601 4516 -85 4610
8 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:33:28 9'33 3635 4437 +802 4138
9 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:34:48 9'56 4607 4267 -340 4718
10 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H16 6208NO 0:35:13 10'03 3205 4217 +1012 3455
11 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:37:00 10'34 4268 4014 -254 4262
12 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 0:37:55 10'50 4415 3917 -498 4385
13 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 0:39:15 11'12 3665 3784 +119 3746
14 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:39:30 11'17 5056 3760 -1296 5056
15 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 0:39:32 11'17 3900 3756 -144 3900
16 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:40:23 11'32 4043 3677 -366 4043
17 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:43:08 12'19 2977 3443 +466 3220
18 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 0:43:42 12'29 0 3398 3219
19 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:43:44 12'29 3703 3396 -307 3801
20 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 0:44:39 12'45 3186 3326 +140 3411
21 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:44:40 12'45 4232 3325 -907 4261
22 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:44:43 12'46 4659 3321 -1338 4659
23 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:46:03 13'09 2886 3225 +339 2965
24 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 0:48:09 13'45 3396 3084 -312 3468
25 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:49:01 14'00 3057 3030 -27 3077
26 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 0:49:25 14'07 2917 3005 +88 3086
27 JANQUIN François 23972 H16 6208NO 0:51:02 14'34 2418 2910 +492 2587
28 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D18 6208NO 1:00:29 17'16 2702 2455 -247 2702
29 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:05:42 18'46 2679 2260 -419 2590
30 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 1:06:22 18'57 2212 2238 +26 2353
31 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:07:25 19'15 3726 2203 -1523 3726
32 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:08:28 19'33 2636 2169 -467 2753
33 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:08:32 19'34 3410 2167 -1243 3458
34 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:12:24 20'41 3436 2051 -1385 3436
35 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:14:01 21'08 2247 2006 -241 2292
36 TOP Camille 24806 D18 6208NO 1:15:41 21'37 1993 1962 -31 2190
37 MINET Sylvaine 25878 D40 6208NO 1:16:41 21'54 0 1937 1699
38 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 1:20:07 22'53 0 1854 1517
39 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:24:23 24'06 2548 1760 -788 2548
LEGROS Xavier 25995 H40 0207PI pm None 0 0