MD Predembourg CL5 Grande Synthe (59) - Parcours A

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:27:33 4'10 6779 6591 -188 6808
2 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:28:03 4'15 7233 6473 -760 7233
3 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H21 5906NO 0:28:23 4'18 4525 6397 +1872 4620
4 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:29:13 4'25 6103 6215 +112 6239
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:31:14 4'43 6113 5814 -299 6171
6 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:31:19 4'44 6346 5798 -548 6346
7 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:31:55 4'50 5588 5689 +101 5651
8 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:32:30 4'55 5866 5587 -279 5867
9 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:32:31 4'55 4498 5584 +1086 4938
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:32:33 4'55 6031 5578 -453 6107
11 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:32:45 4'57 6027 5544 -483 5979
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:33:13 5'01 6256 5466 -790 6256
13 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:33:19 5'02 6857 5450 -1407 6857
14 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:33:33 5'05 5473 5412 -61 5473
15 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 0:34:09 5'10 5448 5317 -131 5438
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:34:15 5'11 4896 5302 +406 5082
17 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909NO 0:34:43 5'15 4235 5230 +995 4705
18 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H35 5909NO 0:35:30 5'22 5115 0
19 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:35:30 5'22 5115 4650
20 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:35:32 5'23 5730 5110 -620 5858
21 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 0:35:33 5'23 4745 5108 +363 5223
22 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:35:40 5'24 5170 5091 -79 5141
23 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO 0:36:11 5'28 3333 5018 +1685 3564
24 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:36:23 5'30 5475 4991 -484 5475
25 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:36:38 5'33 5417 4957 -460 5523
26 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:36:48 5'34 4247 4934 +687 4546
27 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:37:01 5'36 4617 4905 +288 4571
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:37:26 5'40 5207 4851 -356 5248
29 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:38:13 5'47 4895 4751 -144 4973
30 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:39:21 5'57 4095 4614 +519 4495
31 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:39:21 5'57 4826 4614 -212 4753
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:39:37 6'00 4890 4583 -307 4902
33 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:40:43 6'10 0 4460 3620
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:41:01 6'12 4541 4427 -114 4541
35 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:41:49 6'20 4205 4342 +137 4492
36 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:43:19 6'33 3121 4192 +1071 3354
37 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:44:27 6'44 4373 4085 -288 4404
38 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H35 5906NO 0:45:50 6'56 3962 3908
39 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 0:46:33 7'03 3847 3901 +54 3976
40 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:48:07 7'17 4163 3774 -389 4144
41 LE MOAL Damien 24459 H35 5909NO 0:53:13 8'03 3147 3412 +265 3246
42 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 0:55:44 8'26 3317 3258 -59 3491
43 CHEVALIER cyril 25465 H35 6208NO 1:09:16 10'29 2621 0
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4425 0 4614