MD Predembourg CL5 Grande Synthe (59) - Parcours B

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:28:49 5'14 5119 5067 -52 5231
2 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:29:06 5'17 5153 5017 -136 5246
3 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:29:46 5'24 4091 4905 +814 4683
4 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 0:30:03 5'27 4757 4859 +102 4870
5 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:30:21 5'31 3779 4811 +1032 4256
6 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:30:36 5'33 4604 4771 +167 4788
7 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:31:01 5'38 5770 4707 -1063 5745
8 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 0:31:12 5'40 4391 4680 +289 4443
9 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:32:06 5'50 4739 4548 -191 4730
10 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:32:12 5'51 4388 4534 +146 4603
11 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:32:29 5'54 5306 4495 -811 5387
12 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:33:16 6'02 4528 4389 -139 4788
13 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:33:51 6'09 5039 4313 -726 5039
14 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:34:03 6'11 4201 4288 +87 4267
15 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:34:32 6'16 4597 4228 -369 4597
16 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:34:41 6'18 4156 4210 +54 4205
17 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:35:12 6'24 3953 4148 +195 4082
18 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:35:55 6'31 4620 4065 -555 4629
19 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 0:36:11 6'34 2348 4035 +1687 2608
20 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:36:36 6'39 4725 3989 -736 4725
21 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:36:52 6'42 3654 3960 +306 3900
22 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:37:24 6'48 3308 3904 +596 3669
23 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:39:51 7'14 3928 3664 -264 3966
24 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 0:40:07 7'17 2842 3639 +797 3285
25 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:40:09 7'18 3577 3636 +59 3649
26 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 0:40:13 7'18 3630 3362
27 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 0:40:38 7'23 0 3593 3328
28 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 0:41:31 7'32 0 3517 2947
29 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 0:42:02 7'38 3441 3474 +33 3480
30 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:43:22 7'53 3834 3367 -467 3758
31 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:44:31 8'05 3849 3280 -569 3849
32 CAMBIER Emily 23844 D21 5906NO 0:44:59 8'10 2315 3246 +931 3217
33 MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO 0:45:09 8'12 3234 0
34 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 0:47:13 8'35 2212 3092 +880 2729
35 BONAUD Lucie 25470 D21 5906NO 0:49:17 8'57 2963 0
36 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H45 5906NO 0:51:03 9'16 2685 2860 +175 2638
37 LECLERCQ Benoit 25509 H35 5906NO 0:53:49 9'47 2713 0
38 MIGNEAULT Francine 25523 D21 5906NO 0:56:03 10'11 2605 0
39 VELU Nadège 25469 D21 5906NO 0:56:29 10'16 2585 0
40 POIRSON Vincent 22934 H21 5908NO 1:07:18 12'14 2169 2082
GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO pm None 4734 0 4977