MD Predembourg CL5 Grande Synthe (59) - Parcours E

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:13:53 5'20 4188 3635 -553 4284
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:16:34 6'22 2835 3047 +212 2954
3 HERLEZ Eloi 25945 H12 5909NO 0:18:30 7'06 (2000) 2728 0
4 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 0:19:15 7'24 2922 2622 -300 2361
5 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 0:20:27 7'51 2024 2468 +444 2289
6 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:20:53 8'01 2417 1692
7 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:20:55 8'02 0 2413 1954
8 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H10 5907NO 0:24:07 9'16 1989 2093 +104 2358
9 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 0:24:29 9'25 2200 2061 -139 2308
10 BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther 24708 D12 5907NO 0:24:43 9'30 1351 2042 +691 1613
11 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:24:49 9'32 0 (2000) 2034 2161
12 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:25:30 9'48 2278 1979 -299 2278
13 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:25:43 9'53 2344 1963 -381 2643
14 VANBAELINGHEM Axel 25362 H12 5909NO 0:26:35 10'13 0 (2000) 1899 1522
15 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 0:26:44 10'16 1737 1888 +151 1889
16 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H10 6205NO 0:27:32 10'35 0 (2000) 1833 1682
17 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H10 5907NO 0:27:44 10'40 1568 1820 +252 1857
18 GOBERT joséphine 24405 D12 5906NO 0:28:47 11'04 1686 1754 +68 1989
19 SZYMANOWSKI Catherine 14664 D45 6208NO 0:29:21 11'17 0 1720 1425
20 RAIFF Simon 25356 H10 5909NO 0:34:11 13'08 (2000) 1477 0
21 GOSSE Coline 25360 D12 5909NO 0:35:20 13'35 0 (2000) 1428 1397
22 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:40:25 15'32 (2000) 1249 1149
23 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 20151 D12 5906NO 0:40:29 15'34 1141 1247 +106 1215
24 EVRARD Lolita 25358 D12 5909NO 0:43:12 16'36 (2000) 1168 0
25 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:44:09 16'58 1096 1143 +47 1150
26 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 0:44:33 17'08 0 1133 1409
27 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 20154 D45 5906NO 0:45:19 17'25 1043 1114 +71 1061
28 THUILLIER Léa 25474 D12 5909NO 0:45:40 17'33 (2000) 1105 0
29 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 20150 D10 5906NO 0:50:17 19'20 1004 1004 +0 968
SENAME Tom 25361 H12 5909NO pm None (2000) 0 0
CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO pm None 1348 0 1348