Sorèze (81) - A

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:14:43 5'39 7264 7187 -77 7324
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:15:10 5'50 8466 6974 -1492 8487
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:15:27 5'56 5580 6846 +1266 5933
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:16:53 6'29 7087 6265 -822 7238
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:17:04 6'33 5336 6198 +862 5678
6 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:17:21 6'40 5863 6096 +233 6049
7 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 0:17:58 6'54 5218 5887 +669 5189
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3105MP 0:18:05 6'57 4457 5849 +1392 4733
9 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:18:19 7'02 5167 5775 +608 5436
10 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:18:48 7'13 5996 5626 -370 5996
11 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:18:52 7'15 6251 5606 -645 6251
12 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 0:18:58 7'17 5038 5577 +539 5322
13 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 0:19:04 7'20 4397 5548 +1151 4605
14 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 0:19:14 7'23 4935 5499 +564 5054
15 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:19:17 7'25 6117 5485 -632 6385
16 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:20:19 7'48 5368 5206 -162 5413
17 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:20:30 7'53 4650 5160 +510 4905
18 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:20:38 7'56 6526 5126 -1400 6546
19 REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP 0:21:27 8'15 5051 4931 -120 5049
20 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H21 8202MP 0:21:46 8'22 0 4859 3903
21 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:21:49 8'23 6406 4848 -1558 6406
22 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:21:56 8'26 4881 4822 -59 4881
23 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:22:14 8'33 4844 4757 -87 4868
24 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:22:49 8'46 4570 4636 +66 4646
25 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:22:57 8'49 4154 4609 +455 4507
26 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 0:23:09 8'54 5357 4569 -788 5357
27 ARAZO Pierrick 24754 H35 6503MP 0:23:50 9'10 2599 4438 +1839 3253
28 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 0904MP 0:24:14 9'19 4323 4365 +42 4360
29 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:24:58 9'36 4647 4237 -410 4715
30 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:25:04 9'38 4840 4220 -620 5141
31 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:25:14 9'42 4540 4192 -348 4540
32 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:25:55 9'58 4823 4081 -742 4818
33 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 0:25:57 9'58 4170 4076 -94 4153
34 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 0:26:17 10'06 4528 4024 -504 4528
35 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:26:27 10'10 5082 3999 -1083 5108
36 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 0:27:27 10'33 3560 3853 +293 3660
37 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:27:36 10'36 4135 3832 -303 4121
38 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:27:38 10'37 4295 3828 -467 4794
39 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:28:58 11'08 4242 3652 -590 4397
40 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 0:29:41 11'25 4892 3563 -1329 4892
41 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 0:30:21 11'40 2552 3485 +933 2460
42 SOUQUET Olivier 21107 H35 1105LR 0:30:56 11'53 3419 3282
43 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 0:31:03 11'56 3686 3407 -279 3686
44 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 0:33:07 12'44 3107 3194 +87 3234
45 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 0:34:15 13'10 3252 3088 -164 3289
46 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 0:35:52 13'47 2851 2949 +98 2970
47 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 0:38:46 14'54 0 2728 1901
LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP pm None 6049 0 6049
TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP pm None 5606 0 5652
RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR pm None 4566 0 4590
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP pm None 5711 0 5711
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 0904MP pm None 5027 0 5111
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 2109