Sorèze (81) - B

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:12:27 5'24 7518 5600 -1918 7572
2 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:14:06 6'07 4945 0
3 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:14:10 6'09 5837 4922 -915 5956
4 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 0:15:27 6'43 5240 4513 -727 5404
5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:16:21 7'06 3498 4265 +767 3800
6 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:16:24 7'07 4846 4252 -594 4862
7 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:16:57 7'22 3952 4114 +162 4183
8 BOMPART Céline 24590 D21 3105MP 0:17:02 7'24 2441 4093 +1652 2784
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:17:24 7'33 5119 4007 -1112 5119
10 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:17:24 7'33 3916 4007 +91 3999
11 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 0:17:25 7'34 4520 4003 -517 4683
12 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:18:04 7'51 4790 3859 -931 4790
13 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 0:18:13 7'55 3587 3828 +241 3654
14 VANSPAUWEN Noé 22700 H16 8104MP 0:19:09 8'19 2692 3641 +949 2895
15 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:19:10 8'20 2878 3638 +760 2908
16 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:19:37 8'31 4130 3554 -576 4140
17 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:19:54 8'39 4058 3504 -554 4058
18 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H14 8106MP 0:20:03 8'43 2634 3478 +844 2860
19 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 0:20:18 8'49 0 3435 1736
20 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 0:20:23 8'51 0 3421 2612
21 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 0:20:24 8'52 2032 3418 +1386 2091
22 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 0:21:21 9'16 3089 3266 +177 3183
23 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:21:42 9'26 3494 3213 -281 3514
24 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:21:58 9'33 2935 3174 +239 3031
25 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 0:22:14 9'40 2689 3136 +447 3151
26 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 0:22:25 9'44 2432 3110 +678 2676
27 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:22:33 9'48 2849 3092 +243 2861
28 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 0:23:20 10'08 3281 2988 -293 3208
29 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 0:23:51 10'22 2233 2923 +690 2402
30 GANIER MARC 26243 H45 3203MP 0:25:25 11'03 2743 0
31 ROUBY LOUIS 24969 H14 3203MP 0:25:45 11'11 0 2708 1749
32 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:26:23 11'28 3758 2643 -1115 3758
33 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:28:08 12'13 2128 2478 +350 2380
34 TOUILEB LUCA 25289 H14 3203MP 0:28:23 12'20 0 2457 1534
35 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 0:28:47 12'30 2842 2422 -420 2915
36 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H14 8202MP 0:30:37 13'18 1151 2277 +1126 1513
37 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D60 1202MP 0:33:38 14'37 1683 2073 +390 2021
ROUSSEL yohan 25282 H16 8203MP pm None 0 0 1352
CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP pm None 0 0
SALAUN Charly 26301 H16 3105MP pm None 0 0
FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP disqualifié None 1568 0 1763