Challenge PACA Vidauban (83) - D

Date : 11/03/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:48:27 10'31 3905 4598 +693 4012
2 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:53:24 11'36 4186 4171 -15 4227
3 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 0:56:46 12'20 2687 3924 +1237 2853
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:58:36 12'44 4132 3801 -331 4132
5 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:59:08 12'51 4305 3767 -538 4305
6 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:00:48 13'13 2872 3664 +792 3084
7 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:02:18 13'32 3271 3575 +304 3375
8 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 1:02:50 13'39 3550 3545 -5 3366
9 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:03:43 13'51 5401 3496 -1905 5401
10 MAJOLET Niels 13803 H16 1307PR 1:04:51 14'05 1971 3435 +1464 1978
11 SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D16 1307PR 1:05:40 14'16 3392 0
12 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 1:06:03 14'21 4553 3372 -1181 4553
13 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:06:24 14'26 3037 3355 +318 3070
14 DUCOURNEAU Yannick 1500 H60 8302AZ 1:06:52 14'32 0 3331 0
15 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 1:06:58 14'33 3967 3326 -641 3838
16 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:08:37 14'55 3566 3246 -320 3566
17 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:10:39 15'21 5121 3153 -1968 5121
18 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:12:36 15'46 2321 3068 +747 2321
19 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:12:38 15'47 2671 3067 +396 2700
20 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:12:39 15'47 2630 3066 +436 2798
21 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:13:01 15'52 3572 3051 -521 3430
22 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:13:52 16'03 2904 3016 +112 2840
23 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:20:09 17'25 2759 2779 +20 2752
24 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315AZ 1:20:13 17'26 1713 2777 +1064 1842
25 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:21:42 17'45 2576 2726 +150 2564
26 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:21:58 17'49 2167 2718 +551 2355
27 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:26:28 18'47 3006 2576 -430 3006
28 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:29:45 19'30 2597 2482 -115 2598
29 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:31:00 19'46 2821 2448 -373 2821
30 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:31:57 19'59 4058 2423 -1635 4058
31 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:32:36 20'07 3799 2406 -1393 3799
32 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 1:39:07 21'32 1703 2247 +544 1971
33 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PR 1:43:08 22'25 2160 0
34 GEHIN Monique 1750 D65 0404PR 1:47:16 23'19 1337 2077 +740 1338
35 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:47:44 23'25 1640 2068 +428 1667
36 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 1:48:55 23'40 1877 2045 +168 1985
37 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:51:27 24'13 2742 1999 -743 2742
38 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:52:48 24'31 1774 1975 +201 1865
39 CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H40 8318AZ 1:54:28 24'53 1946 0
40 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:54:41 24'55 2793 1942 -851 2793
41 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:58:52 25'50 3685 1874 -1811 3685
42 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 2:02:07 26'32 1816 1824 +8 2064
CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ pm None 5079 0 5079
AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D16 1303PR pm None 1009 0 1009
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ pm None 1712 0 1762