La Taillade (47) - B DSe

Date : 01/04/2012
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:39:27 10'39 4309 4695 +386 4516
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:40:07 10'50 4841 4616 -225 4841
3 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:45:18 12'14 4365 4088 -277 4497
4 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:45:34 12'18 4447 4064 -383 4447
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:46:18 12'30 4826 4000 -826 4810
6 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:47:19 12'47 3751 3914 +163 3779
7 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:47:50 12'55 3994 3872 -122 3962
8 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:49:32 13'23 3598 3739 +141 3710
9 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:50:39 13'41 3883 3656 -227 3883
10 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:51:26 13'54 4328 3601 -727 4328
11 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 0:52:17 14'07 0 3542 2829
12 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 0:52:32 14'11 3023 3525 +502 3057
13 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:53:37 14'29 2746 3454 +708 3290
14 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:54:52 14'49 0 3375 2548
15 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:55:00 14'51 3089 3367 +278 3248
16 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 0:56:19 15'13 2682 3289 +607 3094
17 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:59:17 16'01 3380 3124 -256 3391
18 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:59:54 16'11 3574 3092 -482 3603
19 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:00:22 16'18 3949 3068 -881 3949
20 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:01:35 16'38 2588 3007 +419 2649
21 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:02:16 16'49 0 2974 2717
22 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:02:42 16'56 1707 2954 +1247 2759
23 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:04:25 17'24 3214 2875 -339 3265
24 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:06:39 18'00 2563 2779 +216 2672
25 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:07:03 18'07 2803 2762 -41 2798
26 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:09:02 18'39 2208 2683 +475 2542
27 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:09:18 18'43 2887 2672 -215 2911
28 SEVE Laurence 20538 D45 4709AQ 1:09:38 18'49 2768 2660 -108 2726
29 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:12:32 19'36 2057 2553 +496 2440
30 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:14:31 20'08 1439 2485 +1046 1886
31 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:20:42 21'48 2861 2295 -566 2861
32 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 1:21:32 22'02 1786 2271 +485 2106
33 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:24:53 22'56 2580 2182 -398 2693
34 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:40:20 27'07 0 1846 1715
35 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:48:05 29'12 1537 1713 +176 1959
36 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:21:56 38'21 2084 1305 -779 2090
TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ pm None 3832 0 4140
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm None 3914 0 3914
DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D55 4704AQ pm None 3162 0 3060