Theizé (69) - B

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:55:35 9'25 7032 6881 -151 7032
2 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:00:19 10'13 7145 6341 -804 7145
3 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:00:52 10'18 5430 6284 +854 5583
4 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:03:50 10'49 6378 5992 -386 6378
5 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 1:04:01 10'51 5270 5975 +705 5821
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:04:52 10'59 5966 5897 -69 5958
7 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:05:41 11'07 5483 5823 +340 5665
8 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:06:04 11'11 3494 5789 +2295 3861
9 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:10:15 11'54 5150 5445 +295 5401
10 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:13:34 12'28 5572 5199 -373 5572
11 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:13:54 12'31 0 5176 4301
12 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:14:27 12'37 4758 5137 +379 4942
13 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:16:01 12'53 5342 5032 -310 5382
14 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:16:38 12'59 5794 4991 -803 5794
15 LORCHEL David 22604 H40 6916RA 1:17:02 13'03 0 4965 0
16 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:17:58 13'12 6359 4906 -1453 6359
17 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:19:08 13'24 6386 4833 -1553 6386
18 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 1:19:14 13'25 4301 4827 +526 4455
19 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 1:19:56 13'32 4331 4785 +454 4389
20 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:21:30 13'48 5052 4693 -359 5052
21 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:21:30 13'48 5092 4693 -399 5092
22 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:22:27 13'58 3778 4639 +861 4128
23 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:25:19 14'27 4847 4483 -364 4847
24 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:26:45 14'42 4328 4409 +81 4376
25 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:28:36 15'01 4824 4317 -507 4824
26 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:02 15'35 4118 4156 +38 4184
27 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:35:22 16'09 3529 4011 +482 3802
28 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 1:35:54 16'15 3660 3988 +328 3772
29 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:36:23 16'20 4508 3968 -540 4508
30 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:36:41 16'23 3956 0
31 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D45 6911RA 1:37:00 16'26 3943 0
32 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H45 4206RA 1:38:02 16'36 0 3902 0
33 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:41:01 17'07 3221 3786 +565 3467
34 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:42:03 17'17 3011 3748 +737 3011
35 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:42:33 17'22 2216 3730 +1514 2502
36 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:43:16 17'30 3704 0
37 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 1:45:12 17'49 0 3636 3143
38 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:48:43 18'25 3685 3518 -167 3685
39 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 1:54:02 19'19 3022 3354 +332 3174
40 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:54:51 19'27 3330 0
41 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:56:19 19'42 3913 3288 -625 3913
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm None 3595 0 3668
PRALUS Alain 18599 H45 4206RA pm None 0 0
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm None 2574 0 2574