Theizé (69) - C

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:36:20 9'05 6627 6926 +299 6693
2 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:37:38 9'24 5427 6687 +1260 5505
3 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:40:56 10'14 5665 6148 +483 5918
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:45:00 11'15 5328 5592 +264 5466
5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:46:42 11'40 5268 5388 +120 5383
6 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:46:57 11'44 3786 5360 +1574 3953
7 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:50:58 12'44 5208 4937 -271 5208
8 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:51:40 12'55 4056 4870 +814 4056
9 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:51:41 12'55 4422 4869 +447 4631
10 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:52:25 13'06 4584 4801 +217 4762
11 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 0:53:14 13'18 3830 4727 +897 3830
12 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:53:21 13'20 5737 4717 -1020 5737
13 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:54:31 13'37 6281 4616 -1665 6281
14 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:54:50 13'42 4296 4589 +293 4428
15 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D40 4201RA 0:55:27 13'51 4538 0
16 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:57:17 14'19 2955 4393 +1438 3015
17 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:57:36 14'24 4827 4369 -458 4827
18 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:58:28 14'37 4304 0
19 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:59:21 14'50 3918 4240 +322 4095
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:59:24 14'51 4714 4236 -478 4714
21 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:00:34 15'08 4120 4155 +35 4201
22 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:01:33 15'23 2832 4088 +1256 3313
23 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H50 6911RA 1:04:21 16'05 3911 0
24 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:04:39 16'09 3535 3892 +357 3790
25 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:06:44 16'41 4187 3771 -416 4187
26 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:07:01 16'45 3755 0
27 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:07:29 16'52 4179 3729 -450 4179
28 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:07:29 16'52 3963 3729 -234 3963
29 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 1:07:31 16'52 3757 3727 -30 3807
30 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:07:44 16'56 3606 3715 +109 3653
31 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:08:00 17'00 3701 0
32 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 1:10:02 17'30 3593 0
33 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:12:08 18'02 3444 3489 +45 3509
34 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:13:21 18'20 3431 0
35 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:14:21 18'35 0 3385 2655
36 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H45 0105RA 1:18:34 19'38 0 3203 3075
37 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:19:02 19'45 3794 3184 -610 3794
38 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:20:39 20'09 3015 3120 +105 3081
39 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:21:26 20'21 3846 3090 -756 3846
40 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:21:59 20'29 3173 3069 -104 3190
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:29:56 22'29 3199 2798 -401 3199
42 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:32:00 23'00 2735 0
43 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:36:54 24'13 2822 2597 -225 2974
44 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H40 6911RA 1:37:04 24'16 2226 2592 +366 2273
45 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:39:45 24'56 2523 0
46 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 1:39:54 24'58 3031 2519 -512 3031
47 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 0105RA 1:40:00 25'00 0 2516 2229
48 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:43:04 25'46 3608 2442 -1166 3608
49 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:47:03 26'45 2504 2351 -153 2514
50 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:47:44 26'56 2888 2336 -552 2888
51 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:58:20 29'35 3359 2127 -1232 3359
52 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 2:16:38 34'09 3508 1842 -1666 3508
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA pm None 5097 0 5097
MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA pm None 4653 0 4653