Theizé (69) - D

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:30:51 9'57 4634 5907 +1273 4966
2 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:31:42 10'13 3652 5749 +2097 3725
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:33:50 10'54 5965 5386 -579 5980
4 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:36:20 11'43 4189 5016 +827 4239
5 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:36:57 11'55 3868 4932 +1064 3912
6 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:37:04 11'57 3854 4916 +1062 3929
7 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:37:42 12'09 3383 4834 +1451 3668
8 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:37:53 12'13 5413 4810 -603 5501
9 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:37:55 12'13 3633 4806 +1173 4093
10 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:38:08 12'18 4337 4779 +442 4578
11 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:40:47 13'09 4507 4468 -39 4386
12 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:44:42 14'25 4190 4077 -113 4163
13 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:45:10 14'34 3743 4035 +292 3865
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:46:07 14'52 3674 3952 +278 3694
15 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:46:43 15'04 4262 3901 -361 4262
16 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:48:08 15'31 3786 0
17 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:48:34 15'40 3752 0
18 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 0:49:05 15'50 3820 3713 -107 3845
19 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:49:36 16'00 3257 3674 +417 3424
20 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:51:33 16'37 3873 3535 -338 3873
21 DANJON J-Yves 8699 H60 6911RA 0:51:54 16'44 3511 0
22 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H65 0111RA 0:53:37 17'17 3362 3399 +37 3398
23 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:55:10 17'47 2157 3303 +1146 2363
24 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:58:28 18'51 4524 3117 -1407 4524
25 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:59:46 19'16 3833 3049 -784 3833
26 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 1:02:20 20'06 2609 2924 +315 2770
27 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:06:29 21'26 3772 2741 -1031 3108
28 LELOUP Gaelle 10412 D16 6906RA 1:13:57 23'51 2464 0
29 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:15:17 24'17 2538 2421 -117 2603
30 PARENT Géraldine 25408 D21 7407RA 1:15:37 24'23 2410 0
31 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:16:02 24'31 2838 2397 -441 2838
32 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:19:02 25'29 2306 0
33 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H14 6911RA 1:26:11 27'48 1633 2115 +482 1667
34 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:26:27 27'53 2108 0
35 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906RA 1:27:22 28'10 0 2086 2003
36 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D50 6911RA 1:30:15 29'06 0 2019 0
RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D16 4201RA pm None 3898 0 3898
PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7305RA pm None 2339 0 2339