Meymac - Mt Bessou (19) - F

Date : 08/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:48:12 6054 6293 +239 6261
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:48:35 5965 6244 +279 6194
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:48:47 5732 6218 +486 5866
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:49:10 5941 6169 +228 6039
5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:51:12 5743 5924 +181 5875
6 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:51:21 6294 5907 -387 6184
7 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:51:26 5248 5898 +650 5302
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:52:29 5255 5780 +525 5266
9 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:53:57 5205 5622 +417 5337
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:55:12 5938 5495 -443 6016
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:56:30 5689 5369 -320 5728
12 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:57:42 5181 5257 +76 5262
13 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:58:09 6119 5216 -903 6168
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:58:47 4459 5160 +701 4689
15 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:01:52 4790 4903 +113 4825
16 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:04:03 4639 4736 +97 4679
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:06:36 4714 4555 -159 4714
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:06:44 4058 4545 +487 4265
19 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:10:53 4919 4279 -640 4954
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:11:16 4447 4256 -191 4464
21 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:11:39 4546 4234 -312 4592
22 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:12:17 3883 4196 +313 3925
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:13:37 4666 4120 -546 4691
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:14:04 4362 4095 -267 4538
25 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:15:13 4010 4033 +23 4065
26 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:17:47 4496 3900 -596 4510
27 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 1:17:53 4576 3895 -681 4687
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:19:29 3907 3816 -91 3974
29 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:23:54 4046 3615 -431 4082
30 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 1:23:57 3267 3613 +346 3670
31 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:25:16 3093 3557 +464 3415
32 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:29:44 3448 3380 -68 3553
33 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:32:03 3692 3295 -397 3732
34 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA 1:37:16 0 3119 2958
35 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:44:34 3188 2901 -287 3214
36 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:47:17 2818 2827 +9 2968
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF pm 1973 0 2088
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm 3123 0 3157
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 3154 0 3085