Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:39:54 8'18 6752 6564 -188 6705
2 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:43:38 9'05 5461 6003 +542 5665
3 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:45:25 9'27 5090 5767 +677 5211
4 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:45:52 9'33 5090 5710 +620 5129
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:46:28 9'40 5633 5637 +4 5647
6 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:48:18 10'03 5504 5423 -81 5521
7 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:48:37 10'07 5264 5387 +123 5363
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:50:41 10'33 5339 5168 -171 5339
9 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:51:58 10'49 4623 5040 +417 4399
10 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:56:00 11'40 4354 4677 +323 4469
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:56:58 11'52 5897 4598 -1299 5897
12 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:57:26 11'57 4536 4560 +24 4570
13 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:59:22 12'22 4086 4412 +326 4335
14 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:00:24 12'35 4576 4336 -240 4651
15 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:04:21 13'24 4432 4070 -362 4432
16 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:05:17 13'36 4334 4012 -322 4367
17 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:05:52 13'43 4095 3976 -119 4068
18 PEKER Yves 24534 H45 7707IF 1:06:05 13'46 3142 3963 +821 3289
19 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:06:30 13'51 4666 3939 -727 4666
20 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:08:24 14'15 4027 3829 -198 4027
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:09:43 14'31 4445 3757 -688 4374
22 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:11:10 14'49 3669 3680 +11 3714
23 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:12:29 15'06 2791 3613 +822 3132
24 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:15:13 15'40 3622 3482 -140 3643
25 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:15:14 15'40 3730 3481 -249 3740
26 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:15:35 15'44 4014 3465 -549 4014
27 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:15:49 15'47 3483 3455 -28 3409
28 VANOMMESLAEGHE Anouk 25502 D40 7512IF 1:17:05 16'03 2221 3398 +1177 2579
29 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:17:55 16'13 3067 3361 +294 2979
30 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:18:22 16'19 3712 3342 -370 3839
31 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:19:53 16'38 5169 3279 -1890 5118
32 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:22:27 17'10 3093 3177 +84 3291
33 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:23:50 17'27 1884 3124 +1240 2448
34 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:24:21 17'34 3847 3105 -742 3830
35 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:25:01 17'42 3070 3081 +11 3112
36 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:27:04 18'08 3043 3008 -35 3070
37 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:29:36 18'40 3411 2923 -488 3411
38 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 1:30:02 18'45 0 2909 2443
39 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:30:47 18'54 3304 2885 -419 3304
40 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:35:43 19'56 3017 2736 -281 3202
41 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:39:18 20'41 2544 2638 +94 2606
42 TELLO Gaëlle 21155 D21 7703IF 1:46:28 22'10 0 2460 2567
43 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:49:50 22'52 2519 2385 -134 2474
HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF pm None 4864 0 4807
PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF pm None 2539 0 2719
HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF disqualifié None 3024 0 2952