Corrèze (à définir) (19) - B

Date : 07/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:13:10 7401 6418 -983 7401
2 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:13:17 6499 6362 -137 6547
3 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:13:21 6054 6330 +276 6156
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:13:49 6391 6116 -275 6369
5 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:13:49 6778 6116 -662 6778
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:13:58 5743 6051 +308 5821
7 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:14:06 5348 5994 +646 5565
8 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:14:11 5824 5958 +134 5945
9 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:14:17 5938 5917 -21 6016
10 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:14:29 6060 5835 -225 6060
11 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:14:58 5732 5647 -85 5812
12 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:15:10 6294 5572 -722 6184
13 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:15:13 5689 5554 -135 5728
14 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:15:16 5941 5536 -405 5941
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:15:17 6119 5530 -589 6168
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:15:37 5530 5412 -118 5597
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:15:56 5947 5304 -643 5947
18 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:16:09 5463 5233 -230 5463
19 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:16:17 5181 5190 +9 5226
20 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:16:27 5248 5137 -111 5261
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:16:29 5119 5127 +8 5138
22 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:16:31 4576 5117 +541 4687
23 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:16:47 5255 5035 -220 5255
24 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:16:49 4666 5025 +359 4691
25 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:16:57 4846 4986 +140 4921
26 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:17:13 4919 4909 -10 4954
27 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:17:19 4459 4880 +421 4553
28 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:17:21 4639 4871 +232 4639
29 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:17:44 4841 4766 -75 4841
30 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:17:52 4790 4730 -60 4802
31 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:18:01 4362 4691 +329 4538
32 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:18:03 4682 0
33 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:18:19 3267 4614 +1347 3568
34 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:18:47 4496 4499 +3 4510
35 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:18:49 4058 4491 +433 4092
36 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:19:00 4010 4448 +438 4051
37 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:19:09 4382 4413 +31 4785
38 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:19:22 4353 4364 +11 4430
39 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:19:28 5037 4341 -696 5037
40 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:19:46 4158 4275 +117 4313
41 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:19:50 3900 4261 +361 3937
42 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:19:56 4447 4240 -207 4460
43 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:20:07 4714 4201 -513 4714
44 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:20:09 3093 4194 +1101 3329
45 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:20:28 4365 4129 -236 4369
46 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:20:48 4546 4063 -483 4592
47 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:21:00 3203 4024 +821 3354
48 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:21:20 4046 3961 -85 4082
49 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:21:36 3912 3635
50 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:22:06 3883 3824 -59 3900
51 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:22:18 3907 3790 -117 3967
52 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 0:22:21 2818 3781 +963 2901
53 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:22:33 3448 3748 +300 3553
54 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:22:49 3101 3704 +603 3511
55 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:23:18 2654 3627 +973 2708
56 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:23:24 3347 3612 +265 3402
57 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 0:23:25 3188 3609 +421 3208
58 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:23:46 4049 3556 -493 4049
59 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:24:16 3566 3483 -83 3580
60 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 0:25:24 3154 3327 +173 3085
61 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:25:25 3873 3325 -548 3873
62 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 0:26:32 3410 3185 -225 3401
63 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:26:49 2880 3151 +271 3006
64 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA 0:27:26 0 3081 0
65 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 0:27:49 3123 3038 -85 3157
66 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:28:00 2995 3018 +23 3020
67 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 0:28:09 2048 3002 +954 2279
68 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 0:28:17 1868 2988 +1120 2221
69 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:31:28 1879 2686 +807 2220
70 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 0:35:19 0 2393 2101
71 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 0:39:54 2276 2118 -158 2276