Corrèze (à définir) (19) - C

Date : 07/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:12:37 7203 5994 -1209 7300
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:12:50 6553 5893 -660 6650
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:13:14 6627 5715 -912 6693
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:13:24 6606 5644 -962 6606
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:13:32 5427 5588 +161 5588
6 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:13:57 5253 5421 +168 5682
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:14:10 5668 5339 -329 6202
8 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:14:15 5232 5307 +75 5321
9 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:14:32 5092 5204 +112 5219
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:14:55 5665 5070 -595 5918
11 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:15:00 2832 5042 +2210 3641
12 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:15:04 4849 5020 +171 5086
13 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:15:06 5259 5009 -250 5461
14 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:15:09 4960 4992 +32 5289
15 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:15:17 4728 4948 +220 4831
16 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:15:19 4503 4938 +435 4667
17 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:15:21 5169 4927 -242 5393
18 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:15:23 5090 4916 -174 5211
19 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:15:37 6285 4843 -1442 6285
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:15:42 5237 4817 -420 5320
21 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:15:44 4601 4807 +206 4707
22 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:15:50 3824 4777 +953 4505
23 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:15:56 4607 4747 +140 4833
24 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:16:22 4921 4621 -300 5219
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:16:23 5504 4616 -888 5521
26 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:16:24 3415 4612 +1197 4029
27 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:16:28 4734 4593 -141 4734
28 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:16:41 4388 4533 +145 4603
29 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:16:42 3854 4529 +675 3993
30 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:16:48 5264 4502 -762 5363
31 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:16:51 3404 4488 +1084 4314
32 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:17:11 4056 4401 +345 4220
33 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:17:24 4232 4347 +115 4296
34 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:17:35 3663 4301 +638 3886
35 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:17:38 4780 4289 -491 4805
36 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:17:42 3249 4273 +1024 3370
37 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:17:44 3498 4265 +767 4103
38 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:17:51 4566 4237 -329 4567
39 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:17:59 3542 4206 +664 3610
40 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:19:17 3922 3765
41 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:19:19 2681 3915 +1234 2721
42 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:19:46 5090 3826 -1264 5129
43 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:19:56 2878 3794 +916 3189
44 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:20:15 3853 3735 -118 3899
45 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:21:12 3916 3567 -349 3999
46 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:21:17 3631 3553 -78 3631
47 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:21:23 3526 3537 +11 3536
48 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 0:21:27 2291 3526 +1235 2324
49 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:22:09 2849 3414 +565 2974
50 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H14 4704AQ 0:22:23 3118 3379 +261 3238
51 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:22:55 2550 3300 +750 2944
52 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:26:12 2699 2887 +188 2780
53 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H16 2606RA 0:26:15 2468 2881 +413 2753
PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF pm 4290 0 4290
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ pm 4616 0 5171
POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO pm 3779 0 4256
MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ pm 0 2542