Peyrelevade (19) - B

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:25:39 7443 8154 +711 7568
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:25:43 8466 8132 -334 8530
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:26:34 7518 7872 +354 7759
4 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:27:02 8163 7736 -427 8205
5 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:27:45 6700 7536 +836 7286
6 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:28:31 7109 7334 +225 7242
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:29:00 6293 7212 +919 6788
8 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:29:09 6027 7175 +1148 6748
9 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:29:20 7522 7130 -392 7593
10 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:29:24 6741 7114 +373 6989
11 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:29:24 7100 7114 +14 7179
12 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:29:31 6779 7085 +306 7097
13 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:29:39 7732 7054 -678 7775
14 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:29:49 7452 7014 -438 7715
15 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:30:12 6078 6925 +847 6400
16 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:30:45 7595 6801 -794 7595
17 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF 0:30:59 6072 6750 +678 6328
18 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:31:03 6993 6736 -257 7147
19 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 0:31:03 6281 6736 +455 6540
20 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:31:10 7230 6710 -520 7426
21 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:31:15 6152 6692 +540 6471
22 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:31:41 6080 6601 +521 6271
23 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:31:41 6113 6601 +488 6346
24 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:31:45 5847 6587 +740 6240
25 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:31:46 6594 6584 -10 6769
26 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:32:16 6244 6482 +238 6438
27 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:32:24 6163 6455 +292 6223
28 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:32:45 5928 6386 +458 6004
29 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:33:25 6669 6258 -411 6769
30 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:33:45 6359 6197 -162 6359
31 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:33:51 6062 6178 +116 6341
32 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:34:12 6967 6115 -852 6967
33 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:34:22 5942 6085 +143 6074
34 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:34:46 5605 6015 +410 5752
35 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 0:34:48 6345 6010 -335 6556
36 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:35:03 7186 5967 -1219 7186
37 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:35:21 6213 5916 -297 6213
38 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:35:44 6665 5853 -812 6665
39 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:35:45 5483 5850 +367 5729
40 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:35:46 5837 5847 +10 6080
41 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:35:51 5579 5834 +255 5785
42 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:36:13 6071 5775 -296 6155
43 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:36:32 5368 5725 +357 5638
44 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H18 2606RA 0:37:02 5390 5647 +257 5584
45 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:37:10 5662 5627 -35 5715
46 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:37:41 5530 5550 +20 5756
47 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:37:48 6214 5533 -681 6214
48 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:38:11 5572 5477 -95 5572
49 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H40 4601MP 0:38:24 5256 5446 +190 5441
50 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:38:47 5342 5392 +50 5495
51 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:39:36 5710 5281 -429 5741
52 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:39:49 5999 5253 -746 6284
53 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:40:29 5947 5166 -781 5947
54 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:40:56 4382 5109 +727 4978
55 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:41:47 5129 5005 -124 5340
56 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:42:12 4676 4956 +280 4960
57 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:42:44 4841 4894 +53 4841
58 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:42:55 5903 4873 -1030 5684
59 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:43:12 5057 4841 -216 5318
60 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:43:38 5168 4793 -375 5074
61 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:43:58 5588 4757 -831 5693
62 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:44:10 4753 4735 -18 4881
63 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:44:35 6019 4691 -1328 6368
64 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:45:06 5463 4637 -826 5463
65 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:45:56 4540 4553 +13 4835
66 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:45:57 4404 4551 +147 4666
67 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:46:47 5095 4470 -625 5043
68 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:26 4844 4409 -435 4905
69 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:47:41 5465 4386 -1079 5629
70 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 0:48:00 4346 4357 +11 4381
71 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:48:04 5119 4351 -768 5450
72 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:49:26 5037 4231 -806 5037
73 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:50:18 4698 4158 -540 4673
74 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:50:59 4846 4102 -744 4995
75 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:51:15 5092 4081 -1011 5092
76 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:52:54 4840 3953 -887 5396
77 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:54:08 5134 3863 -1271 5312
78 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:57:00 3101 3669 +568 3676
79 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 0:57:54 3825 3612 -213 3923
80 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:58:24 4386 3581 -805 4508
81 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:58:27 4365 3578 -787 4411
82 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:00:35 3452 3829
83 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:02:42 4013 3336 -677 4013
84 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:03:21 3203 3301 +98 3469
85 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 1:10:06 3261 2983 -278 3294
86 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:14:24 4064 2811 -1253 3976
87 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:15:35 2767 3337
88 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:50:54 2880 1886 -994 3006
89 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:58:06 2048 1771 -277 2357
DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ pm 4986 0 5103
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ pm 4493 0 4493
PINZELLI Stéphane 23611 H40 1905LI pm 3230 0 3437