Peyrelevade (19) - C

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:22:56 6391 7252 +861 6451
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:22:56 7401 7252 -149 7401
3 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:24:27 6778 6802 +24 6821
4 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:24:48 6521 6706 +185 6635
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:25:08 6054 6617 +563 6289
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:25:16 5824 6582 +758 6096
7 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:25:37 6499 6493 -6 6599
8 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:25:50 5743 6438 +695 5963
9 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:27:27 6620 6059 -561 6620
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:27:50 5938 5975 +37 6036
11 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:27:58 6294 5947 -347 6184
12 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:28:00 5941 5940 -1 6039
13 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:29:07 6060 5712 -348 6060
14 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:29:49 5732 5578 -154 5866
15 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:29:56 5205 5556 +351 5463
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:30:04 6119 5532 -587 6169
17 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:30:25 5348 5468 +120 5801
18 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:30:27 5255 5462 +207 5339
19 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:30:46 5248 5406 +158 5388
20 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:31:35 4546 5266 +720 4661
21 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:32:11 5689 5168 -521 5728
22 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:34:06 4576 4877 +301 4781
23 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:34:22 4459 4839 +380 4774
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:35:03 5181 4745 -436 5262
25 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:38:00 4919 4377 -542 4954
26 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:39:19 4158 4230 +72 4313
27 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:40:00 4362 4158 -204 4538
28 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:41:22 4639 4021 -618 4679
29 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:42:06 4046 3951 -95 4104
30 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:42:22 4496 3926 -570 4510
31 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:42:40 4010 3898 -112 4065
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:45:45 3907 3635 -272 3974
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:46:44 3883 3559 -324 3925
34 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:50:51 4058 3271 -787 4265
35 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 0:53:23 3188 3116 -72 3286
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:57:10 4447 2909 -1538 4464
37 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:59:14 4790 2808 -1982 4825
38 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:01:32 3093 2703 -390 3415
39 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:01:48 2818 2691 -127 2968
40 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:02:09 3692 2676 -1016 3732
41 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:02:18 3154 2670 -484 3154
42 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:08:03 2995 2444 -551 3020
43 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:08:09 3448 2440 -1008 3553
BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA pm 4714 0 4714
FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA pm 0 0 3019