Peyrelevade (19) - D

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:21:04 7203 7120 -83 7340
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:21:41 6553 6918 +365 6965
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:22:22 5427 6706 +1279 6243
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:24:00 6606 6250 -356 6606
5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:24:53 5090 6028 +938 5324
6 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:24:54 4849 6024 +1175 5565
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:25:06 5253 5976 +723 5930
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:25:07 5668 5972 +304 6231
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:25:34 5169 5867 +698 5619
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:25:52 5665 5799 +134 6052
11 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:25:58 6869 5776 -1093 6938
12 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:26:14 6514 5718 -796 6514
13 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:26:25 6627 5678 -949 6693
14 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:26:45 5092 5607 +515 5431
15 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:26:49 6526 5593 -933 6546
16 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:26:58 6285 5562 -723 6285
17 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:00 5504 5555 +51 5575
18 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:27:28 6857 5461 -1396 6857
19 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:27:36 4960 5435 +475 5460
20 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:28:14 4503 5313 +810 5141
21 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:28:31 4728 5260 +532 4995
22 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:28:40 4734 5232 +498 4831
23 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:28:52 5090 5196 +106 5233
24 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:29:36 4607 5067 +460 4926
25 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:29:55 4780 5014 +234 4893
26 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:30:11 4388 4970 +582 4749
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:30:18 5264 4950 -314 5363
28 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:30:19 5259 4948 -311 5461
29 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:31:38 5200 4742 -458 5211
30 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:31:50 5237 4712 -525 5320
31 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:32:36 4232 4601 +369 4416
32 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:32:43 4585 4113
33 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:32:48 5636 4573 -1063 5636
34 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:32:51 5606 4566 -1040 5783
35 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:33:08 4027 4527 +500 5085
36 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:33:16 3404 4509 +1105 4429
37 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:33:59 2832 4414 +1582 4065
38 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 0:34:06 4562 4399 -163 4573
39 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:34:34 3779 4339 +560 4380
40 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:35:08 5206 4269 -937 5363
41 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:35:11 3916 4263 +347 4090
42 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:35:19 3631 4247 +616 3858
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:36:22 4763 4125 -638 5135
44 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:37:10 4558 4036 -522 4653
45 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:37:11 4921 4034 -887 5295
46 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 0:37:48 3794 3968 +174 3898
47 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:39:22 4240 3810 -430 4507
48 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 0:39:44 3710 3775 +65 3766
49 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:40:27 4601 3708 -893 4851
50 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:40:34 3854 3698 -156 3993
51 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 0:41:15 3991 3636 -355 3991
52 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:43:52 3419 2822
53 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:51:18 2924 3340
54 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:04:28 3566 2327 -1239 3580
LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA pm 4056 0 4318
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC pm 4830 0 4862
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF pm 1973 0 2088