Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron BoyardVille (17) - B

Date : 07/04/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:16:37 6'09 6894 6213 -681 6894
2 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:18:05 6'41 5176 5709 +533 5275
3 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:18:10 6'43 5966 5683 -283 5958
4 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:18:15 6'45 5869 5657 -212 5870
5 TETE Nicolas 12367 H45 8607PC 0:18:17 6'46 0 5646 4773
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:18:25 6'49 6161 5605 -556 6161
7 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:18:50 6'58 4668 5481 +813 4519
8 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:18:58 7'01 5443 4246
9 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 0:19:11 7'06 5638 5381 -257 5698
10 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:19:29 7'12 5243 5299 +56 5332
11 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:19:35 7'15 4106 5272 +1166 4389
12 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:19:36 7'15 4925 5267 +342 5026
13 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:19:39 7'16 4486 5254 +768 4723
14 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:19:39 7'16 4570 5254 +684 4817
15 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:19:49 7'20 3942 5209 +1267 4306
16 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:19:56 7'22 4596 5179 +583 4925
17 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:20:01 7'24 4870 5157 +287 5133
18 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607PC 0:20:07 7'27 6262 5132 -1130 6232
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:20:11 7'28 5106 5115 +9 5148
20 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:20:13 7'29 5502 5106 -396 5502
21 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:20:17 7'30 6373 5090 -1283 6373
22 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:20:32 7'36 6213 5028 -1185 6124
23 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:20:34 7'37 5829 5020 -809 5829
24 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:20:41 7'39 4748 4991 +243 4972
25 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 0:20:49 7'42 4819 4959 +140 4913
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:20:57 7'45 4671 4928 +257 4782
27 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:21:00 7'46 5517 4916 -601 5517
28 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:21:01 7'47 4953 4912 -41 4947
29 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:21:16 7'52 4383 4854 +471 4502
30 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 0:21:23 7'55 4079 4828 +749 4561
31 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:21:25 7'55 5279 4820 -459 5333
32 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:21:27 7'56 4918 4813 -105 4937
33 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:21:28 7'57 5009 4809 -200 5009
34 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:21:28 7'57 4193 4809 +616 4629
35 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:21:31 7'58 4647 4798 +151 4736
36 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 0:21:38 8'00 3581 4772 +1191 3789
37 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:21:44 8'02 5396 4750 -646 5433
38 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:21:44 8'02 4100 4750 +650 4552
39 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:22:06 8'11 3577 4671 +1094 3793
40 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:22:06 8'11 4728 4671 -57 4813
41 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:22:08 8'11 4985 4664 -321 4985
42 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:22:11 8'12 4529 4654 +125 4546
43 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:22:21 8'16 4603 4619 +16 4661
44 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:22:30 8'20 5659 4588 -1071 5659
45 ATALLAH-LONGELIN Fatima 15298 D21 4010AQ 0:22:31 8'20 4585 0
46 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:22:40 8'23 4900 4554 -346 4947
47 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:22:46 8'25 6276 4534 -1742 6276
48 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 0:22:47 8'26 4914 4531 -383 4887
49 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:22:55 8'29 4916 4505 -411 5077
50 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:22:57 8'30 5083 4498 -585 5105
51 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:22:57 8'30 4995 4498 -497 5262
52 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:23:09 8'34 4828 4459 -369 4828
53 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 0:23:11 8'35 4610 4453 -157 4661
54 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:23:13 8'35 3824 4447 +623 4020
55 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 0:23:13 8'35 3619 4447 +828 3882
56 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:23:18 8'37 3671 4431 +760 3968
57 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 0:23:34 8'43 4517 4381 -136 4623
58 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:23:43 8'47 4380 4353 -27 4426
59 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:23:46 8'48 4489 4344 -145 4521
60 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H45 1705PC 0:23:48 8'48 4363 4338 -25 4413
61 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:24:02 8'54 4578 4295 -283 4600
62 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:24:15 8'58 4293 4257 -36 4306
63 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:24:34 9'05 4920 4202 -718 4949
64 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:24:36 9'06 3994 4197 +203 4150
65 PERIER Virginie 15315 D21 6503MP 0:24:47 9'10 4165 0
66 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:24:49 9'11 4447 4160 -287 4447
67 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:25:06 9'17 1317 4113 +2796 2461
68 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 0:25:06 9'17 3544 4113 +569 4064
69 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 0:25:07 9'18 0 4110 3665
70 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:25:17 9'21 3952 4083 +131 4245
71 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:25:32 9'27 4440 4043 -397 4497
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:25:48 9'33 4950 4001 -949 4950
73 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 0:25:50 9'34 2554 3996 +1442 2712
74 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:25:56 9'36 4345 3981 -364 4345
75 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:26:00 9'37 5019 3971 -1048 5019
76 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:26:02 9'38 4489 3965 -524 4524
77 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 0:26:10 9'41 3427 3945 +518 3545
78 DUBOURG Elsa 6857 D21 3308AQ 0:26:17 9'44 3928 3455
79 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:26:20 9'45 1884 3920 +2036 2707
80 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 0:26:21 9'45 4201 3918 -283 4213
81 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:26:31 9'49 4478 3893 -585 4564
82 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:26:38 9'51 4826 3876 -950 4810
83 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:27:09 10'03 4279 3802 -477 4420
84 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 0:27:23 10'08 1707 3770 +2063 3238
85 ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR 0:27:36 10'13 0 3740 3003
86 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:27:39 10'14 3974 3734 -240 4003
87 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:27:41 10'15 3096 3729 +633 3444
88 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:27:43 10'15 3510 3725 +215 3524
89 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 0:28:20 10'29 3428 3644 +216 3438
90 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:28:37 10'35 4032 3607 -425 4029
91 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 0:29:59 11'06 0 3443 3374
92 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:30:22 11'14 3400 0
93 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 0:30:29 11'17 3949 3387 -562 3949
94 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 0:31:40 11'43 2804 3260 +456 3055
95 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:31:45 11'45 3831 3251 -580 3850
96 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 0:31:46 11'45 3252 3250 -2 3329
97 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:32:11 11'55 3444 3208 -236 3509
98 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:32:13 11'55 3894 3204 -690 3915
99 SIMON Sandrine 22832 D21 4010AQ 0:32:45 12'07 3152 0
100 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 0:33:02 12'14 3682 3125 -557 3848
101 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:33:03 12'14 3026 3124 +98 3241
102 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 0:33:07 12'15 3104 3117 +13 3079
103 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:33:19 12'20 3547 3099 -448 3547
104 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:33:29 12'24 2935 3083 +148 3095
105 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 0:33:43 12'29 3165 3062 -103 3162
106 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 0:34:26 12'45 1620 2998 +1378 2649
107 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 0:34:28 12'45 2995 0
108 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:34:30 12'46 3331 2992 -339 3331
109 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 0:35:29 13'08 2909 0
110 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 0:36:25 13'29 4777 2835 -1942 4930
111 GADREAU-FONTAINE Severine 15308 D35 7905PC 0:38:01 14'04 0 2716 2225
112 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:38:21 14'12 4328 2692 -1636 4377
113 MEUNIER Isabelle 22533 D35 2208BR 0:38:42 14'20 2668 0
114 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:40:21 14'56 3758 2558 -1200 3758
115 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 0:41:58 15'32 1449 2460 +1011 1479
116 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 0:42:49 15'51 2725 2411 -314 2767
117 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:42:54 15'53 2143 2406 +263 2217
118 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:44:03 16'18 2753 2344 -409 2756
DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ pm None 5828 0 5807
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ pm None 5265 0 5265
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm None 4881 0 4881
PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ pm None 3305 0 3476
BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ pm None 4530 0 4660