Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron BoyardVille (17) - C

Date : 07/04/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:12:11 6'05 5863 7175 +1312 6459
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:13:36 6'48 5826 6428 +602 6014
3 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:13:51 6'55 4584 6312 +1728 5017
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:14:17 7'08 6399 6120 -279 6412
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:14:48 7'24 6184 5906 -278 6315
6 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:15:14 7'37 0 5738 5397
7 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:15:17 7'38 4842 5720 +878 5024
8 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:15:47 7'53 6117 5538 -579 6385
9 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 0:15:48 7'54 0 5533 3826
10 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:15:55 7'57 5494 5492 -2 5496
11 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:16:38 8'19 2632 5255 +2623 4473
12 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:16:49 8'24 5492 5198 -294 5494
13 PERRIN Clement 25027 H16 5703LO 0:16:52 8'26 3357 5183 +1826 3849
14 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 0:17:11 8'35 4286 5087 +801 4052
15 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:17:32 8'46 5146 4986 -160 5146
16 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:18:23 9'11 4768 4755 -13 5087
17 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:18:35 9'17 5108 4704 -404 5266
18 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:18:35 9'17 4842 4704 -138 4932
19 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:18:37 9'18 4507 4695 +188 4634
20 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:18:43 9'21 3286 4670 +1384 4172
21 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:18:44 9'22 5082 4666 -416 5108
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:18:53 9'26 4042 4629 +587 4239
23 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:19:16 9'38 5160 4537 -623 5160
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:19:37 9'48 5973 4456 -1517 5973
25 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:19:50 9'55 5022 4407 -615 5022
26 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:19:53 9'56 4450 4396 -54 4517
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:20:17 10'08 4445 4310 -135 4387
28 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 0:20:22 10'11 2585 4292 +1707 2820
29 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:20:33 10'16 4130 4254 +124 4222
30 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:20:37 10'18 5751 4240 -1511 5656
31 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:20:46 10'23 2746 4209 +1463 3417
32 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:20:49 10'24 4029 4199 +170 4114
33 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:20:56 10'28 2492 4176 +1684 3710
34 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 0:21:03 10'31 3748 4153 +405 3949
35 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 0:21:23 10'41 4463 4088 -375 4463
36 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:21:24 10'42 4201 4085 -116 4244
37 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:21:39 10'49 3873 4038 +165 3966
38 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:21:54 10'57 4147 3992 -155 4304
39 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 0:21:56 10'58 3322 3985 +663 3511
40 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:22:17 11'08 4152 3923 -229 4152
41 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:22:38 11'19 4151 3862 -289 4161
42 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:22:41 11'20 3963 3854 -109 3956
43 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 0:22:43 11'21 4230 3848 -382 4230
44 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 0:23:22 11'41 3396 3741 +345 3557
45 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:23:32 11'46 4328 3714 -614 4328
46 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:24:08 12'04 3669 3622 -47 3714
47 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:24:33 12'16 4402 3561 -841 4482
48 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 0:24:42 12'21 3291 3539 +248 3337
49 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:24:50 12'25 4545 3520 -1025 4545
50 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:24:53 12'26 4510 3513 -997 4510
51 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:24:57 12'28 4370 3504 -866 4360
52 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 0:25:03 12'31 0 3490 3350
53 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:25:14 12'37 4222 3464 -758 4024
54 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 0:25:19 12'39 3018 3453 +435 3555
55 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 0:25:27 12'43 3186 3435 +249 3448
56 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:25:49 12'54 4387 3386 -1001 4644
57 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:25:59 12'59 3751 3364 -387 3829
58 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:26:01 13'00 3378 3360 -18 3412
59 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:26:21 13'10 3894 3317 -577 3943
60 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 0:26:42 13'21 3502 3274 -228 3527
61 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 0:26:52 13'26 0 3254 2403
62 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:27:50 13'55 3511 3141 -370 3511
63 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 0:28:15 14'07 2791 3094 +303 3154
64 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 0:28:29 14'14 3023 3069 +46 3098
65 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 0:29:06 14'33 2689 3004 +315 3176
66 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 0:29:12 14'36 3275 2994 -281 3209
67 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:29:23 14'41 3304 2975 -329 3304
68 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 0:29:54 14'57 2876 2924 +48 2914
69 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 0:30:23 15'11 1432 2877 +1445 1826
70 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 0:30:39 15'19 2924 2852 -72 2938
71 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:31:17 15'38 3361 2794 -567 3607
72 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 0:31:51 15'55 3131 2745 -386 3147
73 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:32:10 16'05 3049 2718 -331 3049
74 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 0:32:16 16'08 2658 2709 +51 2842
75 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:32:44 16'22 2732 2670 -62 2812
76 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL 0:32:45 16'22 1633 2669 +1036 2121
77 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:34:09 17'04 2213 2560 +347 2695
78 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 0:34:23 17'11 1467 2542 +1075 1943
79 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:35:02 17'31 3715 2495 -1220 3762
80 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 0:35:58 17'59 2607 2430 -177 2514
81 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 0:37:08 18'34 2205 2354 +149 2314
82 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:38:53 19'26 3309 2248 -1061 2941
83 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 0:39:14 19'37 2203 2228 +25 2236
84 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 0:40:36 20'18 2153 0
85 PICHON Jean-Maxime 25529 H16 6408AQ 0:41:39 20'49 0 2099 1467
86 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 0:41:56 20'58 2011 2085 +74 2160
87 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 0:43:56 21'58 0 1990 2030
88 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:44:18 22'09 0 1973 2548
89 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 0:44:28 22'14 1966 1382
90 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:48:05 24'02 2183 1818 -365 2223
91 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:48:13 24'06 2506 1813 -693 2744
92 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 0:48:32 24'16 2952 1801 -1151 2952
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4670 0 4519
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5983 0 6058
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC pm None 3952 0 3952
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI pm None 4683 0 4702
RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR pm None 4566 0 4699
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF pm None 4097 0 4103
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 1761 0 1761
CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR pm None 2894 0 3190
GENSOUS Valérie 22500 D40 4010AQ pm None 0 0 0
LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR pm None 2062 0 2309