Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron BoyardVille (17) - D

Date : 07/04/2012
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:13:59 7'46 4292 5458 +1166 4696
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:14:04 7'48 5610 5426 -184 5583
3 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:14:28 8'02 4668 5276 +608 4747
4 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:15:11 8'26 4095 5027 +932 4107
5 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:15:16 8'28 5127 5000 -127 5163
6 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:15:44 8'44 3979 4851 +872 4045
7 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:16:00 8'53 4519 4770 +251 4667
8 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:16:02 8'54 4237 4760 +523 4141
9 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:16:14 9'01 5580 4702 -878 5580
10 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:16:17 9'02 5130 4687 -443 5130
11 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:16:31 9'10 5849 4621 -1228 5820
12 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:16:35 9'12 4864 4603 -261 4832
13 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D16 1104LR 0:17:11 9'32 2574 4442 +1868 2774
14 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:17:17 9'36 4051 4416 +365 4096
15 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:17:20 9'37 4914 4403 -511 4817
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:17:21 9'38 4697 4399 -298 4602
17 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:17:21 9'38 4952 4399 -553 4952
18 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:17:51 9'55 3747 4276 +529 4223
19 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:18:20 10'11 4624 4163 -461 4624
20 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:18:27 10'15 3777 4137 +360 3815
21 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 0:18:39 10'21 3799 4093 +294 3949
22 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:18:45 10'25 4186 4071 -115 4227
23 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:18:47 10'26 3501 4064 +563 3826
24 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:18:47 10'26 5033 4064 -969 5033
25 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:18:54 10'30 2843 4038 +1195 3576
26 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:18:57 10'31 4087 4028 -59 4137
27 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:19:03 10'35 3417 4007 +590 3401
28 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:19:08 10'37 4521 3989 -532 4663
29 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:19:22 10'45 4135 3941 -194 4111
30 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 0:19:29 10'49 2755 3918 +1163 3140
31 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:19:33 10'51 4365 3904 -461 4497
32 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:19:58 11'05 5016 3823 -1193 4935
33 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:20:00 11'06 3833 3816 -17 3829
34 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:20:00 11'06 3618 3816 +198 3632
35 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 0:20:10 11'12 3785 0
36 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:20:12 11'13 2926 3779 +853 3110
37 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:20:15 11'15 4109 3769 -340 4109
38 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:20:33 11'25 3006 3714 +708 3122
39 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:20:50 11'34 3554 3664 +110 3648
40 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:21:10 11'45 2565 3606 +1041 2565
41 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 0:21:33 11'58 3542 3400
42 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:21:55 12'10 3825 3483 -342 3613
43 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 0:22:10 12'18 3532 3443 -89 3576
44 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:22:12 12'20 3623 3438 -185 3623
45 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 0:22:17 12'22 3422 3425 +3 3450
46 JUNIS Bernard 16334 H60 1105LR 0:22:29 12'29 3395 0
47 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:22:30 12'30 2821 3392 +571 2915
48 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:22:34 12'32 4524 3382 -1142 4524
49 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:23:29 13'02 4097 3250 -847 3976
50 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:23:56 13'17 3952 3189 -763 3952
51 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:24:44 13'44 4234 3086 -1148 4379
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:24:45 13'45 3380 3084 -296 3391
53 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 0:24:49 13'47 2661 3076 +415 2715
54 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 0:24:53 13'49 2685 3067 +382 2889
55 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:25:04 13'55 3669 3045 -624 3509
56 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 0:25:27 14'08 2612 2999 +387 2877
57 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 0:26:01 14'27 2543 2934 +391 2685
58 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 0:28:19 15'43 2975 2695 -280 2898
59 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:28:52 16'02 3381 2644 -737 3381
60 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 0:28:59 16'06 2536 2633 +97 2688
61 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:29:25 16'20 2955 2595 -360 2882
62 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 0:29:31 16'23 2630 2586 -44 3017
63 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 0:30:48 17'06 0 2478 0
64 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 0:30:59 17'12 2524 2463 -61 2463
65 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 0:31:05 17'16 1823 2456 +633 1884
66 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 0:31:09 17'18 2497 2450 -47 2489
67 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 0:32:47 18'12 2960 2328 -632 2694
68 SERINET Michel 502 H70 3502BR 0:33:44 18'44 2295 2263 -32 2567
69 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:34:17 19'02 0 2226 2137
70 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 0:34:23 19'06 2842 2220 -622 2915
71 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:37:17 20'42 2735 2047 -688 2735
72 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 0:37:26 20'47 2961 2039 -922 2721
73 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 0:38:17 21'16 2060 1994 -66 2060
74 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 0:38:18 21'16 1241 1993 +752 1432
75 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 0:38:20 21'17 2742 1991 -751 2725
76 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 0:38:25 21'20 2084 1987 -97 2115
77 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 0:40:40 22'35 2400 1877 -523 2372
78 GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR 0:44:49 24'53 0 1703 0
79 MORIN Lucie 23393 D16 2208BR 0:45:43 25'23 0 1670 1637
LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM pm None 4529 0 4643
PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ pm None 4968 0 5012
SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ pm None 2686 0 2355