Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - B

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 9,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:19:03 8'41 7087 6899 -188 7238
2 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:19:07 8'41 5830 6894 +1064 5932
3 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:24:00 9'13 6819 6493 -326 6921
4 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:26:22 9'29 5730 6315 +585 5917
5 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:30:30 9'56 5918 6027 +109 5980
6 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:31:06 10'00 6049 5987 -62 6056
7 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:32:01 10'06 5856 5927 +71 5881
8 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:33:26 10'16 6406 5837 -569 6406
9 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:33:46 10'18 5739 5817 +78 5867
10 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 1:35:37 10'30 4650 5704 +1054 5472
11 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 1:36:15 10'34 5859 5667 -192 5938
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:37:35 10'43 5357 5589 +232 5474
13 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:48:36 11'56 5426 5022 -404 5432
14 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:49:53 12'04 5293 4963 -330 5346
15 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:51:12 12'13 5365 4905 -460 5501
16 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 1:52:43 12'23 4769 4839 +70 4846
17 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 1:52:44 12'23 0 4838 4244
18 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:54:20 12'33 4923 4770 -153 5101
19 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:54:37 12'35 4489 4759 +270 4617
20 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:55:05 12'38 5199 4739 -460 5328
21 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:55:31 12'41 4293 4721 +428 4452
22 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 1:55:55 12'44 0 4705 4592
23 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:57:59 12'57 4443 4623 +180 4517
24 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:58:45 13'02 4320 4593 +273 4491
25 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:07:09 13'58 4650 4289 -361 4691
26 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 2:07:29 14'00 4254 4278 +24 4407
27 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 6503MP 2:08:29 14'07 4245 3866
28 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 2:14:23 14'46 3792 4059 +267 3866
29 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:59:18 19'42 2379 3042 +663 3335
30 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 3:33:00 23'24 2492 2561 +69 2695
31 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 4:00:52 26'28 2286 2264 -22 2451
32 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 4:01:43 26'33 0 2256 2327
33 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 5:42:16 37'36 1449 1594 +145 1517
LARDIER Nicolas 23891 H35 1705PC pm None 0 0
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE pm None 3851 0 4026
LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI pm None 5056 0 5092
BRODEAU Alexis 26022 H35 1705PC pm None 0 0