Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - C

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 8,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:12:14 8'06 6161 6384 +223 6308
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:14:04 8'19 6894 6226 -668 6894
3 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:16:07 8'33 5828 6058 +230 5993
4 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:20:58 9'05 5966 5695 -271 5958
5 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 1:20:59 9'05 5638 5694 +56 5763
6 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:21:25 9'08 5106 5664 +558 5206
7 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:22:20 9'15 4995 5601 +606 5436
8 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:23:06 9'20 5659 5549 -110 5670
9 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:27:14 9'48 3942 5286 +1344 4693
10 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 1:30:02 10'06 4484 5122 +638 4689
11 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:30:40 10'11 4647 5086 +439 4790
12 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:32:17 10'22 4728 4997 +269 4850
13 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:32:19 10'22 5279 4995 -284 5333
14 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:33:24 10'29 4383 4937 +554 4653
15 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:33:36 10'31 4918 4927 +9 4969
16 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:35:47 10'45 4985 4814 -171 4985
17 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:36:33 10'50 4870 4776 -94 5133
18 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:36:42 10'51 3671 4769 +1098 4210
19 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:37:05 10'54 5396 4750 -646 5433
20 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:37:08 10'54 4668 4748 +80 4694
21 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:37:11 10'55 4607 4745 +138 4725
22 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 1:38:06 11'01 4486 4701 +215 4762
23 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:38:18 11'02 4916 4691 -225 5077
24 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:39:29 11'10 5502 4635 -867 5502
25 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:39:46 11'12 4106 4622 +516 4503
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:43:00 11'34 5176 4477 -699 5275
27 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:43:25 11'37 4925 4459 -466 5026
28 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:44:09 11'42 4671 4428 -243 4782
29 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:44:25 11'43 5083 4416 -667 5105
30 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:44:29 11'44 4610 4414 -196 4661
31 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 1:45:40 11'52 3544 4364 +820 4229
32 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:48:39 12'12 4578 4244 -334 4600
33 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 1:49:46 12'20 5243 4201 -1042 5332
34 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:50:31 12'25 4881 4173 -708 4881
35 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 1:51:11 12'29 2804 4148 +1344 3157
36 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:56:57 13'08 3994 3943 -51 4157
37 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:58:02 13'15 3974 3907 -67 4003
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:58:21 13'17 4345 3896 -449 4345
39 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 2:01:29 13'38 4193 3796 -397 4629
40 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 2:02:06 13'43 4079 3777 -302 4561
41 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:07:26 14'19 4100 3619 -481 4552
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:08:16 14'24 3577 3595 +18 3793
43 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 2:16:46 15'22 1620 3372 +1752 2900
44 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 2:20:34 15'47 4328 3281 -1047 4377
45 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 2:23:16 16'05 3252 3219 -33 3329
46 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 2:56:15 19'48 3581 2616 -965 3789
47 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 3:57:47 26'43 1939 1900
TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR pm None 4748 0 4972
BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO pm None 4953 0 4947
ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR pm None 0 0 3003
VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR pm None 3104 0 3079
DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR pm None 0 0 3374