Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - E

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:50:41 8'35 6399 7012 +613 6461
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:56:58 9'39 5826 6239 +413 6143
3 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:00:39 10'16 5494 5860 +366 5624
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 1:01:30 10'25 5863 5779 -84 6459
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:03:41 10'47 6184 5581 -603 6315
6 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:05:35 11'06 5751 5419 -332 5714
7 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:06:09 11'12 5082 5373 +291 5164
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:06:26 11'15 4705 5350 +645 5061
9 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:06:42 11'18 4842 5328 +486 5187
10 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:08:15 11'34 4181 5207 +1026 4225
11 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 1:09:25 11'45 0 5120 4915
12 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:10:52 12'00 5108 5015 -93 5266
13 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:11:48 12'10 4670 4950 +280 4757
14 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:11:52 12'10 6117 4945 -1172 6385
15 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:12:41 12'19 4450 4890 +440 4688
16 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:13:53 12'31 4683 4810 +127 4758
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:14:19 12'35 5973 4782 -1191 5973
18 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:15:40 12'49 0 4697 5102
19 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:20:03 13'34 4566 4440 -126 4729
20 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:20:37 13'39 4510 4409 -101 4510
21 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:21:45 13'51 3748 4348 +600 4037
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:21:49 13'52 5492 4344 -1148 5494
23 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:22:14 13'56 3454 4322 +868 3784
24 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:22:28 13'58 5146 4310 -836 5146
25 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 1:22:47 14'01 4842 4293 -549 4932
26 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:23:55 14'13 3286 4235 +949 4212
27 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:23:58 14'13 4768 4233 -535 5087
28 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:24:49 14'22 4152 4190 +38 4198
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:24:51 14'22 3892 4189 +297 3938
30 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 1:25:19 14'27 4286 4166 -120 4110
31 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:25:19 14'27 4507 4166 -341 4634
32 DASILVA J-Yves 12352 H55 1705PC 1:25:27 14'28 0 4159 0
33 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:26:57 14'44 4387 4088 -299 4644
34 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:27:35 14'50 4147 4058 -89 4304
35 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 1:27:43 14'52 4029 4052 +23 4133
36 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:29:47 15'13 4222 3959 -263 4041
37 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:29:54 15'14 4402 3953 -449 4482
38 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:29:56 15'14 4463 3952 -511 4463
39 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:31:26 15'29 3873 3887 +14 3969
40 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:32:16 15'38 4151 3852 -299 4161
41 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:35:30 16'11 4097 3722 -375 4110
42 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:36:53 16'25 3751 3668 -83 3829
43 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:37:04 16'27 4602 3661 -941 4602
44 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:38:30 16'41 3894 3608 -286 3943
45 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:41:17 17'10 3991 3509 -482 3963
46 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 1:42:54 17'26 0 3454 3403
47 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:45:12 17'49 3502 3378 -124 3553
48 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:48:04 18'18 2213 3289 +1076 2983
49 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:51:45 18'56 3309 3180 -129 3046
50 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:58:03 20'00 0 3011 2702
51 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:06:10 21'23 3322 2817 -505 3511
52 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 3:53:00 39'29 0 1525 0
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 4:09:49 42'20 1432 1423 -9 1826
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5983 0 6058