Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - G

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:50:23 10'43 5610 5911 +301 5619
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:51:26 10'56 4234 5791 +1557 4552
3 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:51:36 10'58 5130 5772 +642 5152
4 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:52:42 11'12 5019 5652 +633 5089
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:53:05 11'17 5849 5611 -238 5835
6 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:55:47 11'52 4864 5339 +475 4908
7 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:55:57 11'54 4920 5323 +403 4967
8 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H60 2208BR 0:57:14 12'10 0 5204 3622
9 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:57:37 12'15 5333 5169 -164 5422
10 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:57:39 12'15 4968 5166 +198 5088
11 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 0:57:41 12'16 3682 5163 +1481 3894
12 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:59:47 12'43 4095 4982 +887 4442
13 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:00:19 12'50 4668 4938 +270 4867
14 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:01:44 13'08 4032 4825 +793 4342
15 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:02:44 13'20 4529 4748 +219 4722
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:02:45 13'21 4697 4746 +49 4666
17 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:03:46 13'34 3831 4671 +840 3917
18 LEROY rodolphe 26334 H35 6009PI 1:06:16 14'05 4494 0
19 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:06:26 14'08 3962 4483 +521 3994
20 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:07:20 14'19 4519 4423 -96 4667
21 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:08:28 14'34 4350 3634
22 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:10:10 14'55 5033 4245 -788 5033
23 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:10:13 14'56 4952 4242 -710 4952
24 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:10:23 14'58 4135 4232 +97 4184
25 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:11:04 15'07 3428 4191 +763 3513
26 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:12:32 15'25 3380 4106 +726 3406
27 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:14:13 15'47 3176 4013 +837 3390
28 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:15:17 16'01 4624 3956 -668 4624
29 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:16:10 16'12 3618 3910 +292 3715
30 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:16:17 16'13 4914 3904 -1010 4817
31 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:17:09 16'24 3006 3860 +854 3360
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:17:24 16'28 3799 3848 +49 4008
33 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:17:33 16'30 3623 3841 +218 3713
34 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:18:04 16'36 3894 3815 -79 3976
35 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:18:19 16'39 3422 3803 +381 3520
36 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 1:18:32 16'42 3792 3497
37 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:20:28 17'07 2926 3701 +775 3322
38 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:21:11 17'16 3864 3669 -195 3741
39 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:21:57 17'26 3417 3634 +217 3508
40 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:24:31 17'58 5127 3524 -1603 5163
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:25:05 18'06 2923 3501 +578 3040
42 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:26:10 18'20 2821 3457 +636 3102
43 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:27:15 18'33 0 3414 2487
44 JUNIS Bernard 16334 H60 1105LR 1:27:28 18'36 3405 3259
45 GADREAU-FONTAINE Severine 15308 D35 7905PC 1:27:43 18'39 0 3395 2467
46 LARMINACH Cindy 13720 D21 8607PC 1:27:52 18'41 2309 3390 +1081 2563
47 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 1:28:17 18'47 4087 3374 -713 4137
48 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:28:26 18'48 2878 3368 +490 3222
49 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:28:32 18'50 2661 3364 +703 2835
50 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:31:42 19'30 2842 3248 +406 2992
51 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:32:04 19'35 4051 3235 -816 4096
52 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:33:42 19'56 2843 3179 +336 3576
53 BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC 1:34:02 20'00 0 3167 2997
54 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:34:55 20'11 3554 3138 -416 3648
55 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:35:14 20'15 2960 3127 +167 2929
56 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 1:37:25 20'43 4186 3057 -1129 4227
57 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:38:49 21'01 3532 3014 -518 3576
58 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:39:31 21'10 3777 2993 -784 3815
59 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:47:29 22'52 0 2771 2362
60 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:50:08 23'25 2955 2704 -251 2882
61 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:50:49 23'34 3089 2688 -401 3248
62 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:52:25 23'55 2580 2649 +69 2717
63 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:52:37 23'57 2543 2645 +102 2724
64 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 1:53:56 24'14 0 2614 2428
65 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:56:02 24'41 2143 2567 +424 2305
66 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:00:19 25'35 2084 2475 +391 2182
67 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 2:06:09 26'50 2685 2361 -324 2889
68 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 2:12:56 28'17 2515 2240 -275 2323
GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR abandon None 0 0 0
BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR pm None 2630 0 3017