Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - H

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:56:35 12'18 4237 5654 +1417 4381
2 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:57:16 12'26 5580 5587 +7 5657
3 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:01:31 13'22 4109 5201 +1092 4182
4 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 1:05:38 14'16 4261 4875 +614 4187
5 SERINET Michel 502 H70 3502BR 1:10:07 15'14 2295 4563 +2268 3102
6 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:15:32 16'25 3063 4236 +1173 2975
7 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:16:16 16'34 3952 4195 +243 4054
8 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:16:50 16'42 3669 4164 +495 3589
9 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 1:17:12 16'46 5016 4144 -872 4935
10 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:24:00 18'15 2742 3809 +1067 2758
11 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705AQ 1:26:26 18'47 3228 3702 +474 3122
12 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 1:26:26 18'47 3833 3702 -131 3853
13 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:27:35 19'02 3825 3653 -172 3643
14 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:28:26 19'13 3361 3618 +257 3655
15 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:29:53 19'32 4524 3560 -964 4524
16 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:31:04 19'47 3304 3513 +209 3371
17 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:31:27 19'52 2961 3499 +538 2805
18 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:34:42 20'35 4365 3378 -987 4497
19 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:35:00 20'39 2924 3368 +444 3115
20 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:45:05 22'50 2612 3045 +433 2959
21 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:45:11 22'51 3501 3042 -459 3826
22 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:49:10 23'43 2536 2931 +395 2788
23 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:59:50 26'03 2524 2670 +146 2509
24 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 2:00:19 26'09 4097 2659 -1438 3976
25 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 2:02:09 26'33 1823 2619 +796 2163
26 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 2:06:33 27'30 2607 2528 -79 2536
27 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 2:10:30 28'22 2735 2452 -283 2735
28 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:14:42 29'16 2497 2375 -122 2505
29 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 2:16:17 29'37 2686 2348 -338 2567
30 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 2:20:35 30'33 2975 2276 -699 2898
31 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 2:28:45 32'20 2151 1669
32 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:30:33 32'43 2060 2125 +65 2100
33 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 2:33:13 33'18 2400 2088 -312 2372
34 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 3:13:12 42'00 1656 1623
LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ pm None 4521 0 4663
NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP pm None 3381 0 3381
PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ pm None 0 0
BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ pm None 1241 0 1432
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE pm None 2499 0 2189