Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - B

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:39:06 8'08 5859 6238 +379 6063
2 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:39:07 8'08 6819 6235 -584 6921
3 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:39:54 8'18 5830 6113 +283 6100
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:40:10 8'22 7087 6072 -1015 7238
5 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:41:40 8'40 4923 5854 +931 5335
6 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:43:48 9'07 5739 5568 -171 5862
7 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 0:44:59 9'22 4769 5422 +653 5044
8 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:44:59 9'22 5856 5422 -434 5881
9 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:45:11 9'24 5056 5398 +342 5160
10 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:45:39 9'30 5365 5343 -22 5501
11 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 0:46:05 9'36 6049 5293 -756 6056
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 0:46:27 9'40 5357 5251 -106 5474
13 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 0:46:32 9'41 4320 5241 +921 4587
14 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:46:37 9'42 5730 5232 -498 5917
15 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:47:29 9'53 5918 5137 -781 5980
16 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 0:47:41 9'56 4443 5115 +672 4576
17 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 0:48:06 10'01 5293 5071 -222 5373
18 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:49:18 10'16 0 4947 4538
19 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:49:18 10'16 4650 4947 +297 5472
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:49:33 10'19 3792 4922 +1130 4110
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:50:07 10'26 4489 4867 +378 4729
22 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 0:50:22 10'29 5199 4842 -357 5328
23 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:50:41 10'33 6406 4812 -1594 6406
24 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:52:06 10'51 2379 4681 +2302 3738
25 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 0:53:47 11'12 0 4535 4573
26 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:55:13 11'30 4293 4417 +124 4505
27 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 6503MP 0:56:03 11'40 4351 4053
28 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 0:56:14 11'42 3851 4337 +486 4121
29 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 0:59:19 12'21 4254 4112 -142 4070
30 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:00:50 12'40 4650 4009 -641 4691
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:04:26 13'25 0 3785 3591
32 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 1:07:56 14'09 2492 3590 +1098 2989
33 BRODEAU Alexis 26022 H35 1705PC 1:12:06 15'01 3383 0
34 LEROY rodolphe 26334 H35 6009PI 1:15:53 15'48 3214 3150
35 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 1:17:13 16'05 0 3159 3223
36 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:28:29 18'26 0 2756 2470
37 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 1:47:19 22'21 2286 2273 -13 2454
HUERRE Yann 26343 H35 7512IF pm None 0 2645