Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - Bbis

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:40:20 8'13 6373 6610 +237 6406
2 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607PC 0:42:58 8'46 6262 6205 -57 6511
3 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:47:33 9'42 6162 5607 -555 6135
4 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:47:53 9'46 5265 5568 +303 5435
5 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:48:49 9'57 5221 5461 +240 5396
6 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:49:00 10'00 6213 5441 -772 6124
7 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:49:13 10'02 4171 5417 +1246 4497
8 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:49:44 10'08 4596 5361 +765 5214
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:50:03 10'12 5829 5327 -502 5829
10 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:50:55 10'23 5517 5236 -281 5598
11 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:51:13 10'27 4828 5205 +377 5011
12 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 0:53:25 10'54 4500 4991 +491 4917
13 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:53:50 10'59 6276 4952 -1324 6276
14 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 0:57:21 11'42 4819 4649 -170 4913
15 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:58:43 11'58 5009 4540 -469 4997
16 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:59:36 12'09 4032 4473 +441 4553
17 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 1:00:06 12'15 3682 4436 +754 4076
18 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:00:52 12'25 4380 4380 +0 4468
19 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 1:00:56 12'26 3619 4375 +756 4183
20 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:01:17 12'30 4914 4350 -564 4887
21 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:01:51 12'37 4777 4310 -467 4833
22 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:02:19 12'43 4603 4278 -325 4661
23 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:02:35 12'46 4440 4260 -180 4497
24 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:03:01 12'51 5869 4231 -1638 5870
25 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:05:08 13'17 4570 4093 -477 4817
26 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 1:07:23 13'45 4517 3956 -561 4623
27 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:08:15 13'55 5019 3906 -1113 5089
28 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:11:39 14'37 3411 3721 +310 3590
29 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:19:11 16'09 4950 3367 -1583 4950
30 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 1:24:02 17'08 3305 3173 -132 3768
31 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 1:26:45 17'42 3427 3073 -354 3545
32 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:43:24 21'06 2753 2578 -175 2756
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm None 0 4933