Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - C

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:29:22 6'23 7162 7042 -120 7334
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:32:00 6'57 6894 6463 -431 6894
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:32:35 7'05 6161 6347 +186 6422
4 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 0:35:02 7'36 5638 5903 +265 5833
5 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:36:49 8'00 4668 5617 +949 4817
6 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:38:09 8'17 4985 5421 +436 5122
7 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:38:37 8'23 4995 5355 +360 5409
8 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:38:53 8'27 5279 5319 +40 5381
9 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 0:38:55 8'27 4484 5314 +830 4917
10 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:39:07 8'30 4486 5287 +801 4969
11 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:39:29 8'35 5828 5238 -590 5993
12 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:39:48 8'39 5966 5196 -770 5958
13 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:40:36 8'49 5396 5094 -302 5433
14 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:40:37 8'49 5176 5092 -84 5275
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:41:10 8'56 4728 5024 +296 4922
16 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:42:04 9'08 5659 4916 -743 5670
17 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:42:12 9'10 5083 4901 -182 5105
18 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:42:12 9'10 4870 4901 +31 5133
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:42:36 9'15 5106 4855 -251 5206
20 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 0:42:57 9'20 4610 4815 +205 4738
21 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:43:08 9'22 5502 4795 -707 5439
22 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:43:22 9'25 4918 4769 -149 4969
23 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:43:36 9'28 5243 4743 -500 5332
24 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:43:57 9'33 4881 4705 -176 4881
25 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:44:01 9'34 4953 4698 -255 4980
26 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:44:27 9'39 4992 4652 -340 4992
27 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:44:40 9'42 4925 4630 -295 5026
28 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:44:46 9'43 4647 4620 -27 4796
29 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:46:02 10'00 3671 4492 +821 4342
30 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 0:46:16 10'03 4079 4470 +391 4699
31 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:47:12 10'15 3994 4381 +387 4266
32 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:48:08 10'27 4578 4296 -282 4600
33 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:48:10 10'28 3942 4293 +351 4699
34 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:48:31 10'32 4100 4263 +163 4552
35 ROINE Michel 23750 H40 3308AQ 0:49:13 10'41 4202 0
36 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 0:49:27 10'45 3544 4182 +638 4252
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:49:39 10'47 4671 4165 -506 4782
38 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:50:20 10'56 4916 4109 -807 5077
39 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:50:43 11'01 4383 4078 -305 4653
40 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 0:52:39 11'26 4607 3928 -679 4725
41 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:52:41 11'27 3974 3925 -49 4003
42 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:54:39 11'52 3831 3784 -47 3865
43 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 0:55:03 11'58 2804 3757 +953 3400
44 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 0:55:35 12'05 3104 3721 +617 3357
45 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:57:24 12'28 4920 3603 -1317 4967
46 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:00:27 13'08 4345 3421 -924 4345
47 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:01:58 13'28 4748 3337 -1411 4972
48 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:02:16 13'32 3252 3321 +69 3347
49 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:04:34 14'02 4328 3203 -1125 4377
50 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:04:46 14'04 0 3193 3318
51 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 1:05:23 14'12 1620 3163 +1543 3089
52 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:07:46 14'43 3428 3052 -376 3513
53 ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR 1:08:15 14'50 0 3030 3345
54 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:25:24 18'33 3176 2422 -754 3390
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR pm None 4193 0 4629
HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR pm None 4106 0 4503