Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - E

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:29:29 7'01 5863 7459 +1596 6819
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:32:04 7'38 6399 6858 +459 6643
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:33:25 7'57 6184 6581 +397 6455
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:35:34 8'28 6117 6183 +66 6385
5 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:38:49 9'14 5492 5665 +173 5610
6 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:38:59 9'16 0 5641 5282
7 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:40:35 9'39 4842 5419 +577 5180
8 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:41:24 9'51 5494 5312 -182 5624
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 0:41:28 9'52 4562 5303 +741 4977
10 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:41:38 9'54 5108 5282 +174 5302
11 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:41:57 9'59 5826 5242 -584 6143
12 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:43:21 10'19 5160 5073 -87 5260
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:43:24 10'20 5751 5067 -684 5714
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:25 10'20 5983 5065 -918 6058
15 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 0:43:34 10'22 0 5048 4982
16 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:43:38 10'23 4450 5040 +590 4785
17 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:44:07 10'30 3286 4985 +1699 4373
18 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:44:34 10'36 4768 4934 +166 5132
19 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:44:37 10'37 5973 4929 -1044 5973
20 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:45:32 10'50 5146 4830 -316 5146
21 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:46:52 11'09 4842 4692 -150 5187
22 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 0:47:09 11'13 4286 4664 +378 4350
23 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:47:48 11'22 4566 4601 +35 4770
24 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:48:04 11'26 3894 4575 +681 4136
25 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:48:23 11'31 4510 4545 +35 4543
26 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:48:59 11'39 4705 4490 -215 5061
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:49:03 11'40 4445 4483 +38 4442
28 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:49:28 11'46 4147 4446 +299 4351
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:49:48 11'51 3892 4416 +524 4068
30 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 0:49:54 11'52 3748 4407 +659 4160
31 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:50:55 12'07 4151 4319 +168 4276
32 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:51:18 12'12 4507 4287 -220 4634
33 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:51:35 12'16 5082 4263 -819 5164
34 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:52:19 12'27 4130 4203 +73 4258
35 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:53:29 12'44 3873 4112 +239 4044
36 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:53:33 12'45 4402 4107 -295 4482
37 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:54:40 13'00 4328 4023 -305 4328
38 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:54:42 13'01 4387 4020 -367 4644
39 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 0:54:55 13'04 4463 4004 -459 4463
40 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:56:00 13'20 4029 3927 -102 4133
41 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:56:06 13'21 4370 3920 -450 4360
42 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:56:07 13'21 4670 3919 -751 4539
43 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:56:55 13'33 4222 3864 -358 4041
44 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:56:56 13'33 3963 3863 -100 3959
45 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 0:57:41 13'44 2693 3812 +1119 3231
46 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:57:54 13'47 3304 3798 +494 3429
47 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:54 13'47 3361 3798 +437 3719
48 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 0:58:03 13'49 3502 3788 +286 3674
49 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:58:13 13'51 4201 3777 -424 4288
50 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:59:21 14'07 4683 3705 -978 4758
51 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 1:00:05 14'18 0 3660 2312
52 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:00:52 14'29 3186 3613 +427 3595
53 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 1:01:13 14'34 0 3592 3478
54 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:01:47 14'42 3023 3559 +536 3368
55 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:01:51 14'43 4230 3556 -674 4307
56 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:02:39 14'55 3751 3510 -241 3829
57 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:02:42 14'55 3396 3507 +111 3575
58 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:03:13 15'03 3322 3479 +157 3549
59 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:16 15'03 3669 3476 -193 3721
60 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:03:25 15'05 2746 3468 +722 3637
61 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:04:04 15'15 4097 3433 -664 4110
62 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:04:11 15'16 3291 3426 +135 3404
63 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:04:23 15'19 3309 3416 +107 3338
64 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:04:24 15'20 2689 3415 +726 3313
65 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 1:06:24 15'48 2894 3312 +418 3308
66 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:06:53 15'55 3576 3288 -288 3576
67 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:07:30 16'04 3131 3258 +127 3334
68 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:08:12 16'14 0 3225 2913
69 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:08:20 16'16 2791 3218 +427 3250
70 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:08:49 16'23 2658 3196 +538 3031
71 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:09:39 16'35 2984 3157 +173 3219
72 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D40 1705PC 1:10:12 16'42 0 3133 2620
73 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:10:13 16'43 3275 3132 -143 3288
74 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:12:59 17'22 2952 3013 +61 3230
75 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:13:26 17'29 3378 2995 -383 3412
76 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:15:03 17'52 3511 2930 -581 3511
77 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:16:52 18'18 2876 2861 -15 2922
78 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:16:54 18'18 3049 2860 -189 3058
79 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:17:19 18'24 2706 2844 +138 2818
80 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:19:52 19'00 2506 2753 +247 2884
81 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:20:04 19'03 2203 2747 +544 2410
82 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:20:26 19'09 2213 2734 +521 3041
83 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:20:30 19'10 2011 2732 +721 2263
84 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL 1:20:37 19'11 1633 2728 +1095 2239
85 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:23:41 19'55 2924 2628 -296 3115
86 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:24:33 20'07 2607 2601 -6 2575
87 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:25:11 20'16 3952 2582 -1370 3985
88 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:26:17 20'32 1467 2549 +1082 2269
89 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:26:45 20'39 3715 2535 -1180 3762
90 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:27:53 20'55 2205 2502 +297 2396
91 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D40 3308AQ 1:28:49 21'08 0 2476 1840
92 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:33:21 22'13 0 2356 2630
93 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:41:15 24'06 0 2172 1464
94 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:50:22 26'16 2183 1993 -190 2223
95 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:03:54 29'30 1775 1716
96 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 2:08:28 30'35 1712 1706
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm None 1432 0 1826
MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF pm None 2732 0 2845
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 1761 0 2223
LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR pm None 2062 0 2100