EPEUGNEY - B

Date : 18/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508BF 1:05:15 6617
2 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 1:10:10 6153
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 1:10:35 6117
4 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 1:16:13 5665
5 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF 1:16:46 5624
6 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 1:18:15 5518
7 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 1:18:38 5491
8 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 1:22:15 5249
9 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 1:23:22 5179
10 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BF 1:26:37 4985
11 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:27:48 4918
12 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 1:28:03 4904
13 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:29:10 4842
14 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 1:30:36 4766
15 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806GE 1:31:00 4745
16 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 1:31:39 4711
17 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 1:31:44 4707
18 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 1:33:58 4595
19 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517BF 1:35:28 4523
20 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 1:36:11 4489
21 LEDI Kevin 8380 H21 9006BF 1:36:42 4465
22 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806GE 1:37:52 4412
23 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 1:38:21 4390
24 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF 1:38:42 4374
25 JOLY Thierry 312 H45 6803GE 1:39:08 4355
26 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:39:37 4334
27 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:39:45 4328
28 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 1:40:54 4279
29 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BF 1:43:48 4160
30 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 1:44:00 4152
31 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913BF 1:44:03 4150
32 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 1:45:15 4102
33 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H35 6806GE 1:46:56 4038
34 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508BF 1:47:26 4019
35 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BF 1:51:53 3859
36 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508BF 1:52:24 3841
37 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H21 2517BF 1:54:00 3787
38 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:55:25 3741
39 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804GE 1:59:32 3612
40 PONTANIER Christophe 22419 H45 2508BF 2:00:18 3589
41 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BF 2:02:57 3512
42 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H35 2108BF 2:06:48 3405
43 PUPAT Eddy 22482 H35 2508BF 2:08:52 3350
44 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H35 2508BF 2:10:54 3298
45 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 6701GE 2:13:25 3236
46 BIOT Francois 9045 H40 7004BF 2:16:45 3157
47 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H40 9006BF 2:26:21 2950
48 BACHMANN Nicolas 23429 H20 6806GE 3:00:32 2392
49 LEDI Anthony 9119 H20 9006BF 3:41:04 1953
CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF pm 0
MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF pm 0
GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF pm 0
MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508BF pm 0
TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE pm 0
VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF pm 0
BEAUDOUIN Christophe 19106 H40 2508BF pm 0
KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806GE pm 0
ADAM Olivier 22483 H21 2508BF pm 0
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H18 6707GE pm 0