EPEUGNEY - C

Date : 18/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D40 2109BF 1:02:30 5475
2 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BF 1:06:18 5161
3 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:08:32 4993
4 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 1:08:50 4971
5 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BF 1:08:54 4966
6 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 1:09:40 4912
7 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 1:12:12 4739
8 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 1:17:01 4443
9 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 1:18:08 4380
10 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 1:22:06 4168
11 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 1:22:10 4165
12 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913BF 1:23:29 4099
13 GOUNAND Emeline 20283 D18 2517BF 1:24:04 4070
14 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804GE 1:27:49 3897
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 1:28:13 3879
16 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 1:32:28 3701
17 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 1:35:09 3596
18 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004BF 1:36:19 3553
19 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 1:36:21 3552
20 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 1:36:30 3546
21 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF 1:38:32 3473
22 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508BF 1:40:23 3409
23 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 1:41:57 3356
24 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 1:43:44 3299
25 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 1:44:15 3282
26 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H50 8809GE 1:45:03 3257
27 DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004BF 1:45:05 3256
28 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517BF 1:47:09 3194
29 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707GE 1:47:35 3181
30 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 1:49:55 3113
31 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BF 1:50:10 3106
32 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H50 7004BF 1:51:55 3058
33 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 1:54:33 2987
34 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508BF 1:56:34 2936
35 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707GE 2:06:46 2699
36 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 2:08:50 2656
37 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508BF 2:10:36 2620
38 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D35 6804GE 2:18:57 2463
39 BITSCHENE Sylvain 20905 H45 2508BF 2:30:39 2271
40 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 2:41:05 2124
41 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 2:43:23 2094
REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508BF pm 0
CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF pm 0
STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF pm 0
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF pm 0
DARNEY Angélique 22249 D21 6804GE pm 0
SUTTER Jean 2386 H50 6806GE pm 0
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE pm 0
BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF pm 0
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF pm 0
DORE Isabelle 15538 D45 2517BF pm 0
PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF pm 0
MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF pm 0
GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BF pm 0
PASQUA Pierre 19270 H16 2508BF pm 0