Régionale n°3 Ranguevaux (57) - D

Date : 01/04/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:42:40 8'32 6752 6637 -115 6741
2 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:55:40 11'08 4105 5087 +982 4432
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:55:46 11'09 5818 5078 -740 5558
4 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 1:03:46 12'45 2919 4441 +1522 3087
5 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 1:05:21 13'04 3207 4333 +1126 3634
6 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:07:06 13'25 4925 4220 -705 5035
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:07:22 13'28 4888 4204 -684 4998
8 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:08:39 13'43 4438 4125 -313 4438
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:11:44 14'20 5183 3948 -1235 5183
10 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:11:50 14'22 3919 3942 +23 3963
11 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:13:43 14'44 3812 3842 +30 3881
12 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 1:13:54 14'46 3832 2312
13 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:15:15 15'03 3744 3763 +19 3792
14 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:22:24 16'28 3777 3437 -340 3777
15 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:23:25 16'41 3285 3395 +110 3353
16 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:23:26 16'41 3781 3394 -387 3781
17 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:24:30 16'54 4431 3351 -1080 4431
18 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:25:44 17'08 1136 3303 +2167 2023
19 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:29:16 17'51 3707 3172 -535 3683
20 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:29:49 17'57 2893 3153 +260 2933
21 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 1:36:20 19'16 2816 2940 +124 2945
22 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 1:41:38 20'19 2786 0
23 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO 1:41:39 20'19 4014 2786 -1228 4014
24 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 1:42:42 20'32 2539 2757 +218 2650
25 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H65 5407LO 1:50:55 22'11 3110 2553 -557 3110
26 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:52:55 22'35 1532 2508 +976 1681
27 RAGAZZI Michel 2410 H65 5402LO 1:53:27 22'41 2433 2496 +63 2498
28 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:02:35 24'31 3167 2310 -857 3307
29 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 2:02:48 24'33 2306 2214
30 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 2:07:49 25'33 2216 2127
31 CURT Daniel 7204 H65 5702LO 2:10:05 26'01 2231 2177 -54 2203
32 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H20 5703LO 2:21:12 28'14 3728 2006 -1722 3728