Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel Jungholtz (68) - D

Date : 15/04/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:31:45 11'45 4836 5382 +546 4979
2 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:35:05 12'59 5127 4871 -256 5251
3 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:35:11 13'01 4240 4857 +617 4399
4 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:35:13 13'02 4438 4853 +415 4483
5 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:37:47 13'59 4328 4523 +195 4328
6 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:38:14 14'09 4966 4470 -496 4844
7 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:40:35 15'01 3715 4211 +496 3951
8 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 0:42:35 15'46 3285 4013 +728 3412
9 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 0:43:08 15'58 3824 3962 +138 3904
10 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:43:22 16'03 4628 3941 -687 4628
11 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 0:43:31 16'07 4016 3927 -89 4041
12 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:43:53 16'15 3707 3894 +187 3855
13 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:44:49 16'35 0 3813 3287
14 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:45:18 16'46 3622 3772 +150 3706
15 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:46:23 17'10 3695 3684 -11 3727
16 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:47:07 17'27 5130 3627 -1503 5152
17 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:48:30 17'57 3543 3524 -19 3563
18 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:48:37 18'00 2688 3515 +827 2589
19 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 0:50:22 18'39 1808 3393 +1585 2283
20 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:50:55 18'51 3455 3356 -99 3451
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:51:37 19'07 4097 3311 -786 4057
22 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:52:24 19'24 3694 3261 -433 3710
23 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 0:53:47 19'55 3790 3177 -613 3955
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 0:54:28 20'10 3581 3138 -443 3602
25 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:55:38 20'36 2894 3072 +178 2940
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:56:24 20'53 3545 3030 -515 3545
27 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 0:57:55 21'27 3117 2951 -166 3175
28 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 0:58:15 21'34 3087 2934 -153 3204
29 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:01:30 22'46 3103 2779 -324 3103
30 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:02:07 23'00 2359 2751 +392 2445
31 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:03:20 23'27 2304 2698 +394 2570
32 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:20:01 29'38 2056 2136 +80 2076
33 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 1:23:56 31'05 2400 2036 -364 2360
34 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:24:35 31'19 2732 2020 -712 2797
35 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 1:32:18 34'11 2329 1851 -478 2329
36 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:33:08 34'29 2145 1835 -310 2064
37 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:47:17 39'44 2338 1593 -745 2339
DENNY Nathalie 24438 D40 6709AL pm None 0 0 0