Montesquieu (47) - D

Date : 21/04/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:37:34 10'44 5707 6079 +372 5846
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:37:45 10'47 5610 6050 +440 5865
3 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:45:01 12'51 4234 5073 +839 4832
4 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:46:55 13'24 4923 4868 -55 4921
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:47:01 13'26 4365 4857 +492 4670
6 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:49:47 14'13 4968 4587 -381 5160
7 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:52:38 15'02 4914 4339 -575 4710
8 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 0:54:35 15'35 4529 4184 -345 4759
9 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:55:45 15'55 2848 4096 +1248 3196
10 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:58:33 16'43 4205 3900 -305 4148
11 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:00:01 17'08 4023 3805 -218 4090
12 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:01:02 17'26 2878 3742 +864 3620
13 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:01:44 17'38 3914 3699 -215 3914
14 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:01:59 17'42 2761 3684 +923 3489
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:02:47 17'56 3962 3637 -325 3994
16 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 1:04:47 18'30 3525 2526
17 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:05:05 18'35 4521 3509 -1012 4635
18 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:06:39 19'02 2887 3426 +539 2936
19 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:07:12 19'12 0 3398 1927
20 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:09:57 19'59 3352 3265 -87 3669
21 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 1:10:27 20'07 3242 3112
22 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:22:24 23'32 2661 2772 +111 2944
23 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:25:07 24'19 4002 2683 -1319 3969
24 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:25:30 24'25 2580 2671 +91 2780
25 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:26:46 24'47 3022 2632 -390 2890
26 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:30:24 25'49 2536 2526 -10 2864
27 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:32:51 26'31 2057 2460 +403 2507
28 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:40:42 28'46 2205 2268 +63 2396
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:41:24 28'58 2960 2252 -708 3077
30 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:42:47 29'22 2951 2222 -729 2942
31 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:46:16 30'21 1664 2149 +485 1836
32 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:52:48 32'13 0 2025 1886
33 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 2:05:17 35'47 1338 1823 +485 1900
34 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:10:21 37'14 1241 1752 +511 1837
35 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:11:49 37'39 2497 1732 -765 2548