Chichilianne (38) - B

Date : 21/04/2012
Distance : 3850,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:34:39 0'00 7032 7309 +277 7104
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:36:36 0'00 6521 6919 +398 7233
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:36:58 0'00 7001 6851 -150 7116
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:37:56 0'00 7145 6676 -469 7145
5 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:41:46 0'00 5530 6064 +534 5911
6 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:41:48 0'00 5605 6059 +454 5879
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:42:04 0'00 6359 6020 -339 6359
8 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:44:36 0'00 6386 5678 -708 6386
9 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:44:40 0'00 5512 5670 +158 5627
10 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:46:30 0'00 5465 5446 -19 5652
11 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:49:12 0'00 5493 5147 -346 5530
12 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:50:26 0'00 3595 5022 +1427 4143
13 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:51:12 0'00 4676 4946 +270 5028
14 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:51:49 0'00 4814 4887 +73 4877
15 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:52:36 0'00 5401 4815 -586 5401
16 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:53:16 0'00 3778 4754 +976 4500
17 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:53:43 0'00 4662 4715 +53 4700
18 DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA 0:54:41 0'00 4007 4631 +624 4135
19 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:55:14 0'00 6038 4585 -1453 5815
20 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:55:50 0'00 5418 4536 -882 5392
21 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:57:02 0'00 4837 4440 -397 4832
22 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 0:57:48 0'00 5232 4382 -850 5232
23 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:00:47 0'00 3685 4166 +481 3731
24 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:08:12 0'01 4033 3713 -320 4033
25 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:09:21 0'01 3005 3652 +647 2962
26 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:09:42 0'01 3883 3633 -250 3883
27 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:11:56 0'01 3521 3380
28 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:12:50 0'01 3477 3338
29 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:13:56 0'01 3425 0
30 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:15:22 0'01 2216 3360 +1144 3277
31 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:26:28 0'01 2929 3130
32 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:27:01 0'01 0 2910 2794
33 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:29:16 0'01 2965 2837 -128 3143
34 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:35:12 0'01 3529 2660 -869 3802
35 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 1:47:00 0'01 1923 2367 +444 2063
RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA abandon None 0 0 0
CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA pm None 3659 0 3659
LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA pm None 4234 0 4234
PARENT Géraldine 25408 D21 7407RA pm None 0 0
CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA disqualifié None 3931 0 3931