Chichilianne (38) - C

Date : 21/04/2012
Distance : 3130,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:31:49 0'00 6553 6114 -439 7189
2 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:35:12 0'00 4584 5526 +942 5728
3 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:35:32 0'00 5665 5474 -191 6274
4 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:35:44 0'00 2832 5444 +2612 4515
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:38:38 0'00 5949 5035 -914 5949
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:38:42 0'00 6281 5026 -1255 6403
7 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:39:49 0'00 4885 4334
8 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:40:29 0'00 4731 4805 +74 4860
9 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:40:36 0'00 4296 4791 +495 4601
10 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 0:42:23 0'00 3098 4590 +1492 3385
11 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:43:40 0'00 4056 4455 +399 4410
12 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:44:45 0'00 4459 4347 -112 4774
13 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:45:34 0'00 4558 4269 -289 4653
14 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 0:46:25 0'00 4460 4191 -269 4289
15 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:46:27 0'00 4422 4188 -234 4682
16 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 0:47:36 0'00 3736 4087 +351 3815
17 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:47:49 0'00 3786 4068 +282 4287
18 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 0:50:01 0'00 2925 3889 +964 3355
19 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:50:42 0'00 5605 3837 -1768 5605
20 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 0:51:17 0'00 2291 3793 +1502 3061
21 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 0:51:37 0'00 3335 3769 +434 0
22 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:52:54 0'01 4010 3677 -333 4065
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:53:23 0'01 4942 3644 -1298 4917
24 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:54:54 0'01 4179 3543 -636 4179
25 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 0:56:02 0'01 3471 0
26 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:57:28 0'01 4000 3385 -615 4000
27 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 0:58:03 0'01 3114 3351 +237 3160
28 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 0:58:07 0'01 2839 3347 +508 3047
29 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:01:31 0'01 3287 3162 -125 3386
30 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:05:38 0'01 3316 2964 -352 3316
31 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:06:06 0'01 3514 2943 -571 3433
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:07:47 0'01 3846 2870 -976 3846
33 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:10 0'01 4187 2812 -1375 4187
34 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:10:08 0'01 3608 2774 -834 3608
35 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA 1:12:25 0'01 0 2686 0
36 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 1:15:15 0'01 2585 0
37 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:17:20 0'01 2955 2515 -440 3229
38 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:17:49 0'01 3918 2500 -1418 4104
39 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:17:50 0'01 2672 2499 -173 2672
40 ESTEBAN LUC 24673 H16 2606RA 1:17:56 0'01 1291 2496 +1205 1786
41 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:19:06 0'01 3606 2459 -1147 3653
42 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 1:21:35 0'01 2384 0
43 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:21:47 0'01 0 2378 1594
44 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:53:00 0'02 1721 1652
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA abandon None 4049 0 4071
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA pm None 3566 0 3566
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA disqualifié None 0 0