Chichilianne (38) - B

Date : 22/04/2012
Distance : 3590,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:38:51 0'00 7001 7239 +238 7164
2 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:41:51 0'00 5722 6720 +998 6236
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:42:55 0'00 7401 6553 -848 7401
4 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:43:33 0'00 5605 6458 +853 5981
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:45:39 0'00 7145 6161 -984 7145
6 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:47:20 0'00 5512 5942 +430 5746
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:48:40 0'00 6359 5779 -580 6359
8 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:48:50 0'00 5401 5759 +358 5560
9 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 0:51:10 0'00 5146 5496 +350 5082
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:51:11 0'00 5662 5495 -167 5715
11 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:51:56 0'00 5465 5415 -50 5652
12 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:52:44 0'00 5794 5333 -461 5805
13 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:52:53 0'00 6476 5318 -1158 6329
14 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:53:10 0'00 4837 5290 +453 5115
15 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:53:24 0'00 5493 5267 -226 5560
16 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:53:42 0'00 5418 5237 -181 5392
17 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:55:09 0'00 4814 5099 +285 4942
18 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:55:30 0'00 6386 5067 -1319 6386
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:55:32 0'00 3595 5064 +1469 4612
20 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:56:15 0'00 5530 5000 -530 5911
21 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:07 0'00 5342 4924 -418 5495
22 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:01:21 0'01 6038 4584 -1454 5815
23 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:05:33 0'01 0 4290 3940
24 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:07:30 0'01 5150 4166 -984 5614
25 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:07:36 0'01 3931 4160 +229 4194
26 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:08:46 0'01 3778 4090 +312 4500
27 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:10:54 0'01 4662 3967 -695 4700
28 BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906RA 1:11:12 0'01 0 3950 0
29 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:11:56 0'01 4676 3910 -766 5028
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:12:37 0'01 4234 3873 -361 4234
31 LONGA Laurent 3558 H45 0503PR 1:12:48 0'01 3863 0
32 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:16:57 0'01 3659 3655 -4 3685
33 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:16:58 0'01 3883 3654 -229 3883
34 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:17:11 0'01 2216 3644 +1428 3578
35 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:22:45 0'01 4328 3399 -929 4376
36 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:25:43 0'01 3685 3281 -404 3731
37 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:26:03 0'01 4033 3268 -765 4033
38 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:28:33 0'01 3529 3176 -353 3815
39 PARENT Géraldine 25408 D21 7407RA 1:32:18 0'01 3047 2362
40 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:35:33 0'01 2943 3167
41 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:36:50 0'01 2904 0
42 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:38:08 0'01 5232 2866 -2366 5232
43 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:42:47 0'01 2736 2998
44 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 1:43:54 0'01 2851 2707 -144 2917
45 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:50:08 0'01 2554 2452
46 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:52:29 0'01 3005 2500 -505 2848
47 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 2:05:40 0'02 1746 2238 +492 1940
48 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 2:20:06 0'02 1923 2007 +84 2144
RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ abandon None 2965 0 3143
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA abandon None 2574 0 2574
BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA pm None 7032 0 7104
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0
VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA pm None 0 3407