Chichilianne (38) - C

Date : 22/04/2012
Distance : 3010,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:31:33 0'00 7109 8251 +1142 7427
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:32:02 0'00 6553 8126 +1573 7591
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:37:27 0'00 6627 6951 +324 6816
4 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:39:38 0'00 5665 6568 +903 6414
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:41:09 0'00 4503 6326 +1823 5266
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:45:42 0'00 5092 5696 +604 5543
7 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 0:46:21 0'00 4893 5616 +723 5089
8 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:49:02 0'00 5949 5309 -640 5949
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:49:55 0'00 5427 5215 -212 6243
10 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:51:57 0'01 2832 5011 +2179 4822
11 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:52:09 0'01 5965 4991 -974 5816
12 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:54:03 0'01 4056 4816 +760 4557
13 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:55:26 0'01 5605 4696 -909 5605
14 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:58:59 0'01 2530 4413 +1883 3631
15 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:59:43 0'01 4731 4359 -372 4860
16 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:00:06 0'01 4692 4331 -361 4692
17 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:00:30 0'01 4584 4303 -281 5728
18 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 1:00:41 0'01 2291 4290 +1999 3491
19 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:01:08 0'01 4422 4258 -164 4706
20 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:10 0'01 3786 4256 +470 4350
21 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:02:51 0'01 4942 4142 -800 4917
22 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 1:03:29 0'01 3335 4100 +765 3694
23 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:03:37 0'01 4296 4092 -204 4601
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:03:39 0'01 3794 4090 +296 3980
25 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 1:04:04 0'01 3757 4063 +306 4036
26 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 1:04:35 0'01 4031 2289
27 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:05:18 0'01 4179 3986 -193 4179
28 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:06:02 0'01 3606 3942 +336 3731
29 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:06:17 0'01 4946 3927 -1019 4946
30 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:07:54 0'01 4734 3834 -900 4831
31 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:08:00 0'01 4701 3828 -873 4980
32 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:09:12 0'01 3762 4334
33 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:09:20 0'01 3209 3754 +545 3307
34 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:09:46 0'01 4000 3731 -269 4000
35 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:12:03 0'01 3514 3613 +99 3601
36 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:12:36 0'01 4010 3585 -425 4065
37 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:13:02 0'01 3114 3564 +450 3235
38 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 1:14:26 0'01 3098 3497 +399 3538
39 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:14:31 0'01 2855 3493 +638 3169
40 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:14:55 0'01 4049 3475 -574 4071
41 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:15:02 0'01 3846 3469 -377 3846
42 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:15:17 0'01 2560 3458 +898 2899
43 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:15:45 0'01 4558 3436 -1122 4653
44 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 1:16:24 0'01 2925 3407 +482 3507
45 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:17:13 0'01 3371 3236
46 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:17:18 0'01 3918 3367 -551 4104
47 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:18:05 0'01 4447 3334 -1113 4464
48 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:18:49 0'01 3199 3303 +104 3272
49 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:20:50 0'01 3566 3220 -346 3566
50 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:22:26 0'01 3875 3158 -717 4065
51 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:23:01 0'01 4187 3136 -1051 4187
52 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:24:30 0'01 2955 3081 +126 3262
53 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:26:10 0'01 3608 3021 -587 3608
54 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:27:37 0'01 3291 2971 -320 3404
55 SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA 1:29:16 0'01 2116 2916 +800 2257
56 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:30:18 0'01 3287 2883 -404 3386
57 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:31:30 0'01 3461 2845 -616 3461
58 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:44:19 0'02 0 2495 1979
59 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA 1:44:53 0'02 0 2482 2432
60 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:49:47 0'02 3508 2371 -1137 3508
61 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:54:36 0'02 2271 1956
62 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 2:11:28 0'02 3316 1980 -1336 3316
63 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:15:13 0'02 2504 1925 -579 2559
64 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:16:52 0'02 2672 1902 -770 2672
65 MONNIER GERARD 24997 H55 2604RA 2:23:31 0'02 0 1814 0
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA pm None 4459 0 4774
BARRERO GARRIDO Fernando 25102 H18 7407RA pm None 0 0
ESTEBAN LUC 24673 H16 2606RA pm None 1291 0 1786
VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H35 6906RA pm None 0 0 0