GONSANS (25) - B

Date : 22/04/2012
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:53:08 7'48 7613 7005 -608 7613
2 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:54:36 8'01 6967 6817 -150 7059
3 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 0:55:41 8'11 5421 6684 +1263 5590
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:00:03 8'49 6656 6198 -458 6656
5 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:03:52 9'23 5750 5828 +78 5811
6 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:04:06 9'25 4341 5807 +1466 4603
7 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:06:00 9'42 5845 5640 -205 5772
8 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:07:01 9'51 4910 5554 +644 5300
9 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:08:48 10'07 5751 5410 -341 5751
10 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 1:10:47 10'24 5134 5258 +124 5312
11 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:13:06 10'45 5232 5092 -140 5197
12 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:15:08 11'02 5348 4954 -394 5200
13 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:16:03 11'11 4802 4894 +92 5010
14 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:16:34 11'15 4218 4861 +643 4689
15 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:20:59 11'54 5253 4596 -657 5253
16 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H45 7004FC 1:24:43 12'27 4394 3124
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:26:24 12'42 4489 4308 -181 4729
18 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:27:25 12'51 4379 4258 -121 4468
19 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:28:35 13'01 4311 4202 -109 4367
20 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:29:39 13'11 4201 4152 -49 4265
21 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:31:34 13'27 4420 4065 -355 4428
22 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H40 2508FC 1:31:38 13'28 5180 4062 -1118 5166
23 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:33:22 13'43 4950 3987 -963 4950
24 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:39:15 14'35 3913 3750 -163 3830
25 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:45:42 15'32 3521 3380
26 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:48:28 15'57 3947 3432 -515 3812
27 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:53:09 16'38 3991 3290 -701 3991
28 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 1:59:06 17'30 3214 3125 -89 3207
29 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 2:02:54 18'04 2889 3029 +140 3186
30 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:19:50 20'33 3518 2662 -856 3742
31 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 2:20:31 20'39 2649 2543
32 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:59:29 26'23 3271 2074 -1197 3340
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC pm None 4724 0 4805